Box Score Recap Photos
85
VS.
70
(20)University of Saint Francis
(16)Taylor
Final12F
Saint Francis (Ind.) 17-8, 7-6 CL335285
Taylor (Ind.) 17-8, 8-5 CL363470
Jan. 31, 2017 at 7:00 pm
Upland, IN
Attendance: 843
Saint Francis (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Kyle SovineC286-80-23-61893012215
4Kegan ComerG337-122-45-50110154421
5Evan HenryG373-82-70-0011103318
10Chandler WhiteG266-92-48-100442234222
11Connor LautzenheiserG200-50-31-2011000001
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-53 7-23 22-30 9 27 36 8 4 15 22 13 85
 52.8%30.4%73.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Brogan GaryG10-00-00-0000000000
15Connor UmphressG40-10-10-0000000000
20Billy DoslakG50-10-10-0000000100
21Perry PoindexterF20-00-00-0101000000
23Bryce LienhoopF183-60-04-61560014310
31Austin ComptonG273-31-11-1369212418
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
11Tim FlemingG220-00-00-0000014300
15Mason DegenkolbG326-170-48-111120243120
21Evan CroweG345-121-50-1011111002311
25Jake HeggelandF254-70-03-46060103011
35Keaton HendricksF325-131-30-20440003311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 5-18 11-20 12 22 34 4 4 8 23 11 70
 42.9%27.8%55%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
13Ryan RobinsonG203-62-40-2000100338
23Eric CellierG122-41-10-0022100205
31Lane Vander HulstF120-20-10-0112000200
43Joe IngersollG20-00-00-0000000000
53Vivian AikenC102-20-00-0224100214
Other Information
Location: Upland, IN
Attendance: 843
Largest Lead: 15 (SFIN)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Saint Francis (Ind.)11-284-157-971219417108
Taylor (Ind.)12-314-98-86111723496
TimeSaint Francis (Ind.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
20:00-FLEMING,TIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-DEGENKOLB,MASON STARTER SUB-
20:00-CROWE,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-HEGGELAND,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HENDRICKS,KEATON STARTER SUB-
20:00SOVINE,KYLE STARTER SUB--
20:00COMER,KEGAN STARTER SUB--
20:00HENRY,EVAN STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,CHANDLER STARTER SUB--
20:00LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR STARTER SUB--
19:39-2CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
19:25WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR GOOD3-21 (SFIN)
19:24HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
19:073-4CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
19:06-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
18:55-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
18:45COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
18:45-HEGGELAND,JAKE STEAL-
18:20-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
18:19-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
18:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
18:15SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
17:44LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 2PTR MISS--
17:44-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
17:323-7CROWE,EVAN 3PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
17:11SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD5-72 (TAYL)
16:57-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
16:56SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
16:50WHITE,CHANDLER TURNOVER--
16:50WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
16:50COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
16:50COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:39SOVINE,KYLE PERSONAL FOUL--
16:395-8DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
16:395-9DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD4 (TAYL)
16:12SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD7-92 (TAYL)
15:55-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
15:53COMPTON,AUSTIN BLOCK--
15:52-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
15:517-11HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
15:34WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR GOOD10-111 (TAYL)
15:33SOVINE,KYLE ASSIST--
15:12-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
15:11COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
15:03SOVINE,KYLE 3PTR MISS--
15:00-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
14:53-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
14:52COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
14:43LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
14:43SOVINE,KYLE OFF REBOUND--
14:27WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR MISS--
14:26-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
14:14-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
14:11COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
14:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
14:02SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
14:02HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
14:02WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
14:02LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
14:02COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
14:02DOSLAK,BILLY IN SUB--
14:02LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
14:02COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
14:02WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
14:02HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
14:02-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
14:02-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
14:02-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
14:02-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
14:02-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
14:02-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
14:02-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
14:02-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
14:02-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
14:02-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
13:51LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
13:50-CELLIER,ERIC BLOCK-
13:47COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
13:43HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
13:42COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
13:35LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
13:34-AIKEN,VIVIAN DEF REBOUND-
13:17-AIKEN,VIVIAN TURNOVER-
13:17-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:02COMPTON,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD13-112 (SFIN)
13:02WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
12:45-CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
12:45TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
12:44LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
12:39-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
12:39WHITE,CHANDLER BLOCK--
12:39-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
12:39-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
12:39-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
12:3413-13CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOODTied
12:07-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
12:07-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
11:58HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
11:58-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:44-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
11:43-VANDERHULST,LANE OFF REBOUND-
11:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
11:25COMPTON,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD15-132 (SFIN)
11:06-VANDERHULST,LANE 2PTR MISS-
11:05LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
10:58-VANDERHULST,LANE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:58-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
10:58-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
10:58-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
10:58-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
10:58WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
10:58SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
10:58HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
10:58COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
10:49-CELLIER,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
10:49SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
10:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:49-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
10:49-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
10:49SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD16-133 (SFIN)
10:32-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
10:32-CROWE,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:17LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
10:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON STEAL-
10:10COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
9:5916-15HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD1 (SFIN)
9:48-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:37COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
9:36LIENHOOP,BRYCE OFF REBOUND--
9:31DOSLAK,BILLY 3PTR MISS--
9:30-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
9:18DOSLAK,BILLY PERSONAL FOUL--
9:18DOSLAK,BILLY OUT SUB--
9:18COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:18HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
9:18WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
9:10-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
9:10SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
9:02COMER,KEGAN 3PTR GOOD19-154 (SFIN)
9:01WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
9:00-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
8:46-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
8:30LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
8:28-DEGENKOLB,MASON STEAL-
8:27COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:27LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
8:27LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
8:2219-17HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD2 (SFIN)
8:21-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
8:02SOVINE,KYLE TURNOVER--
7:39-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
7:39HENRY,EVAN BLOCK--
7:37-DEGENKOLB,MASON OFF REBOUND-
7:32-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
7:32SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
7:26-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
7:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:26-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
7:26-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
7:26-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
7:26-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
7:26-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
7:26-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
7:26WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD20-173 (SFIN)
7:26WHITE,CHANDLER FT MISS--
7:25-CELLIER,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
7:1120-19AIKEN,VIVIAN 2PTR GOOD1 (SFIN)
6:50SOVINE,KYLE TURNOVER--
6:2820-22CELLIER,ERIC 3PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:28-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
6:12SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD22-22Tied
6:11COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
5:59-HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR MISS-
5:58WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
5:50-CELLIER,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
5:50WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD23-221 (SFIN)
5:50SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
5:50COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
5:50COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
5:50LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
5:50-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
5:50-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
5:50-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:50-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
5:50WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD24-222 (SFIN)
5:38WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
5:3824-23DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD1 (SFIN)
5:38WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
5:38POINDEXTER,PERRY IN SUB--
5:3824-24DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOODTied
5:14LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
5:14-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
5:08COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
5:08-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
5:08-INGERSOLL,JOE IN SUB-
5:0824-25DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD1 (TAYL)
5:0824-26DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD2 (TAYL)
4:51LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
4:50POINDEXTER,PERRY OFF REBOUND--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
4:46COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
4:3324-29ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:32-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
4:30TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:30-INGERSOLL,JOE OUT SUB-
4:30-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
4:30-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
4:30-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
4:08COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
4:08-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
3:56-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
3:56POINDEXTER,PERRY OUT SUB--
3:56SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
3:42COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
3:33-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
3:32COMER,KEGAN STEAL--
3:32-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD25-294 (TAYL)
3:32COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD26-293 (TAYL)
3:19HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:1926-30HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOOD4 (TAYL)
3:1926-31HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:06COMPTON,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD28-313 (TAYL)
3:06-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
3:06UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:06COMPTON,AUSTIN FT GOOD29-312 (TAYL)
2:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
2:48SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
2:37COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
2:37-ROBINSON,RYAN BLOCK-
2:37TEAM OFF REBOUND--
2:18SOVINE,KYLE 3PTR MISS--
2:17-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
1:50-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
1:50COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
1:40UMPHRESS,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
1:39-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN 2PTR MISS-
1:30SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
1:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
1:19-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
1:14SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
0:59COMER,KEGAN 3PTR MISS--
0:58COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
0:56COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD31-31Tied
0:56COMPTON,AUSTIN ASSIST--
0:54-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
0:54SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
0:54COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
0:54HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
0:54COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
0:54UMPHRESS,CONNOR OUT SUB--
0:54COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
0:54HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
0:54COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
0:54UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:54SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
0:54-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
0:54-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
0:54-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
0:54-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
0:54-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
0:54-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
0:54-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
0:54-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
0:54-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
0:54-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
0:4531-34ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
0:29HENRY,EVAN 2PTR GOOD33-341 (TAYL)
0:24COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
0:0033-36CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Saint Francis (Ind.)17-253-815-2121517438125
Taylor (Ind.)15-321-93-1261117214145
TimeSaint Francis (Ind.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
20:00-FLEMING,TIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-DEGENKOLB,MASON STARTER SUB-
20:00-CROWE,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-HEGGELAND,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HENDRICKS,KEATON STARTER SUB-
20:00SOVINE,KYLE STARTER SUB--
20:00COMER,KEGAN STARTER SUB--
20:00HENRY,EVAN STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,CHANDLER STARTER SUB--
20:00LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR STARTER SUB--
19:48HENRY,EVAN TURNOVER--
19:3533-38DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
19:07WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD35-383 (TAYL)
18:4335-40HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
18:42-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
18:33-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
18:33LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR FT MISS--
18:33TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
18:33LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR FT GOOD36-404 (TAYL)
18:2036-42DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
17:56HENRY,EVAN 3PTR GOOD39-423 (TAYL)
17:4639-44HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
17:45-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
17:34-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
17:34SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD40-444 (TAYL)
17:34SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
17:34-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
17:13COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
17:13LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
17:13LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
17:0640-46HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
16:51SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD42-464 (TAYL)
16:50COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
16:3742-48DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
16:14-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
16:14-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:14-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
16:14-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
16:14-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
16:02HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
16:01-AIKEN,VIVIAN DEF REBOUND-
15:4842-50DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
15:38-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
15:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:38SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
15:38COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
15:38HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
15:38WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
15:38LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
15:38COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:38COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
15:38HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
15:38WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
15:38LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
15:38-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
15:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
15:38-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
15:38-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
15:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
15:38-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
15:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
15:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
15:38-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
15:38-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
15:31-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
15:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD43-507 (TAYL)
15:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
15:31-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
15:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD44-506 (TAYL)
15:18-CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
15:17COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
15:05WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR MISS--
15:04-VANDERHULST,LANE DEF REBOUND-
14:51-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
14:38WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD46-504 (TAYL)
14:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN PERSONAL FOUL-
14:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
14:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
14:38WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD47-503 (TAYL)
14:1147-52ROBINSON,RYAN 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
13:54LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD49-523 (TAYL)
13:33COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:30WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
13:29-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
13:27COMPTON,AUSTIN STEAL--
13:24COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD51-521 (TAYL)
13:23WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
13:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:15-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
13:15-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
13:15-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
13:15-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
13:15-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
13:15-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
13:15-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
13:15-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
13:15-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
13:15-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
13:07HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:0751-53DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD2 (TAYL)
13:0751-54DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
13:07-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
13:07LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
12:52LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD53-541 (TAYL)
12:29-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
12:28LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
12:22COMER,KEGAN 3PTR GOOD56-542 (SFIN)
12:21COMPTON,AUSTIN ASSIST--
11:5956-56DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOODTied
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:48WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD57-561 (SFIN)
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
11:48-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
11:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
11:48-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
11:48-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
11:48-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
11:48-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
11:48-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
11:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
11:48WHITE,CHANDLER FT MISS--
11:47-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
11:33-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
11:33-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
11:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:32-HEGGELAND,JAKE FT MISS-
11:32-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
11:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
11:32SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
11:3257-57HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOODTied
11:21HENRY,EVAN 3PTR GOOD60-573 (SFIN)
11:21COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
11:02-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
11:01SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
11:00WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
10:54WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR MISS--
10:54-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
10:4660-60HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR GOODTied
10:45-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
10:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:29SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD61-601 (SFIN)
10:29WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
10:29LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
10:29-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
10:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
10:29-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
10:29-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
10:29SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
10:29-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
10:0761-62CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
9:58HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
9:58-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
9:38-ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR MISS-
9:37-AIKEN,VIVIAN OFF REBOUND-
9:2161-64AIKEN,VIVIAN 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:20-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
9:11TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:11SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
9:11COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
9:11HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
9:11LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
9:11COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:11LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
9:11SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
9:11HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
9:11COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
9:11LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
9:11-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
9:11-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
9:11-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
9:11-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
9:11-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
9:11-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
9:11-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
9:11-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
9:11-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
9:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 2PTR MISS--
9:05-AIKEN,VIVIAN BLOCK-
9:04TEAM OFF REBOUND--
8:48SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD63-641 (TAYL)
8:46HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
8:25-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
8:25-AIKEN,VIVIAN OFF REBOUND-
8:25SOVINE,KYLE PERSONAL FOUL--
8:25LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
8:25WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
8:21-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
8:21WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
8:11COMER,KEGAN 3PTR MISS--
8:10-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
7:53-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
7:53WHITE,CHANDLER STEAL--
7:49-VANDERHULST,LANE PERSONAL FOUL-
7:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD64-64Tied
7:49-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
7:49-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
7:49-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
7:49-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
7:49SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
7:49COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
7:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD65-641 (SFIN)
7:32-VANDERHULST,LANE 3PTR MISS-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
7:32-AIKEN,VIVIAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:32-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
7:32-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD66-642 (SFIN)
7:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT MISS--
7:32-CELLIER,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
7:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
7:16TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER TURNOVER--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
7:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
6:48-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
6:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
6:42LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:42-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
6:42-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
6:42LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
6:42SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
6:42-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
6:41HENRY,EVAN DEF REBOUND--
6:29COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD68-644 (SFIN)
6:1668-66DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD2 (SFIN)
6:02COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
6:02-FLEMING,TIM STEAL-
5:55-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
5:55-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
5:55-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:55-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
5:55-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
5:55HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
5:55LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
5:55WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
5:55LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
5:32SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD70-664 (SFIN)
5:17-ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR MISS-
5:16-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
5:11-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
5:11LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
5:09-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD71-665 (SFIN)
5:09WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
5:09HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
5:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT MISS--
5:08-DEGENKOLB,MASON DEF REBOUND-
4:4771-68HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD3 (SFIN)
4:16HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
4:14-CROWE,EVAN BLOCK-
4:14-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
4:14HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
4:14-CROWE,EVAN FT MISS-
4:14SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
3:53LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
3:53TEAM OFF REBOUND--
3:53-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
3:53-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
3:53SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
3:53WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
3:49COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD73-685 (SFIN)
3:48HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
3:34-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
3:34WHITE,CHANDLER BLOCK--
3:33-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
3:3273-70HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD3 (SFIN)
3:10WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD75-705 (SFIN)
3:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE ASSIST--
3:08TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:08LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:08COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
3:08HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
3:08COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
3:08SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
3:08HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:08COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
3:08COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
2:56-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
2:55COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
2:44COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD77-707 (SFIN)
2:44-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
2:44-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
2:44-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
2:44COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD78-708 (SFIN)
2:28-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
2:28SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
2:21COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
2:21COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15-ROBINSON,RYAN FT MISS-
2:15-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
2:15SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
2:15LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
2:15LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
2:15WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
2:15-ROBINSON,RYAN FT MISS-
2:15WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
1:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD80-7010 (SFIN)
1:48COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
1:34-DEGENKOLB,MASON TURNOVER-
1:33WHITE,CHANDLER STEAL--
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD82-7012 (SFIN)
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:31-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:31LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
1:31SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
1:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
1:31-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
1:31-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
1:31-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
1:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
1:31-INGERSOLL,JOE IN SUB-
1:31-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
1:31-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD83-7013 (SFIN)
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
1:31LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
1:23-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
1:22SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
1:22-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
1:21-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
1:21-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
1:18-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
1:17LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR DEF REBOUND--
1:01TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
1:01HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
1:01COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
1:01COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
1:01SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
1:01LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
1:01HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
1:01LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
1:01COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
1:01COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
1:01WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
0:59-CROWE,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
0:59COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD84-7014 (SFIN)
0:59WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
0:59LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
0:59SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
0:59LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:59COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD85-7015 (SFIN)
0:44-HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR MISS-
0:42COMPTON,AUSTIN BLOCK--
0:40COMER,KEGAN DEF REBOUND--
0:38COMPTON,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
0:38-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
0:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
0:38-INGERSOLL,JOE OUT SUB-
0:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
0:38-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
0:38-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
0:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
0:38-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
0:38-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
0:38-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
0:38SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
0:38GARY,BROGAN IN SUB--
0:25COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:25-HENDRICKS,KEATON FT MISS-
0:25-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:25HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
0:25COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
0:25COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
0:25TURNER,STEPHEN IN SUB--
0:25DOSLAK,BILLY IN SUB--
0:25UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:25-HENDRICKS,KEATON FT MISS-
0:24TURNER,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
--
Saint Francis (Ind.)Team StatisticsTaylor (Ind.)
 Scoring 
52.8% (28 - 53) Field Goals % 42.9% (27 - 63)
30.4% (7 - 23) 3 Point Field Goals % 27.8% (5 - 18)
73.3% (22 - 30) Free Throws 55% (11 - 20)
9Pts off Turnovers 5
42nd Chance Pts 6
18Bench Pts 17
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 34
9Offensive Rebounds 12
27Defensive Rebounds 22
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 8
8Blocks 4
4Steals 4
13Turnovers 11
Individual Stats
Saint Francis (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Kyle SovineC286-80-23-61893012215
4Kegan ComerG337-122-45-50110154421
5Evan HenryG373-82-70-0011103318
10Chandler WhiteG266-92-48-100442234222
11Connor LautzenheiserG200-50-31-2011000001
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-53 7-23 22-30 9 27 36 8 4 15 22 13 85
 52.8%30.4%73.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Brogan GaryG10-00-00-0000000000
15Connor UmphressG40-10-10-0000000000
20Billy DoslakG50-10-10-0000000100
21Perry PoindexterF20-00-00-0101000000
23Bryce LienhoopF183-60-04-61560014310
31Austin ComptonG273-31-11-1369212418
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
11Tim FlemingG220-00-00-0000014300
15Mason DegenkolbG326-170-48-111120243120
21Evan CroweG345-121-50-1011111002311
25Jake HeggelandF254-70-03-46060103011
35Keaton HendricksF325-131-30-20440003311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 5-18 11-20 12 22 34 4 4 8 23 11 70
 42.9%27.8%55%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
13Ryan RobinsonG203-62-40-2000100338
23Eric CellierG122-41-10-0022100205
31Lane Vander HulstF120-20-10-0112000200
43Joe IngersollG20-00-00-0000000000
53Vivian AikenC102-20-00-0224100214
Saint Francis (Ind.)Team StatisticsTaylor (Ind.)
 Scoring 
52.8% (28 - 53) Field Goals % 42.9% (27 - 63)
30.4% (7 - 23) 3 Point Field Goals % 27.8% (5 - 18)
73.3% (22 - 30) Free Throws 55% (11 - 20)
9Pts off Turnovers 5
42nd Chance Pts 6
18Bench Pts 17
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 34
9Offensive Rebounds 12
27Defensive Rebounds 22
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 8
8Blocks 4
4Steals 4
13Turnovers 11
Play by Play
TimeSaint Francis (Ind.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
20:00-FLEMING,TIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-DEGENKOLB,MASON STARTER SUB-
20:00-CROWE,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-HEGGELAND,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HENDRICKS,KEATON STARTER SUB-
20:00SOVINE,KYLE STARTER SUB--
20:00COMER,KEGAN STARTER SUB--
20:00HENRY,EVAN STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,CHANDLER STARTER SUB--
20:00LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR STARTER SUB--
19:39-2CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
19:25WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR GOOD3-21 (SFIN)
19:24HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
19:073-4CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
19:06-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
18:55-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
18:45COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
18:45-HEGGELAND,JAKE STEAL-
18:20-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
18:19-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
18:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
18:15SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
17:44LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 2PTR MISS--
17:44-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
17:323-7CROWE,EVAN 3PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
17:11SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD5-72 (TAYL)
16:57-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
16:56SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
16:50WHITE,CHANDLER TURNOVER--
16:50WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
16:50COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
16:50COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:39SOVINE,KYLE PERSONAL FOUL--
16:395-8DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
16:395-9DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD4 (TAYL)
16:12SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD7-92 (TAYL)
15:55-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
15:53COMPTON,AUSTIN BLOCK--
15:52-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
15:517-11HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
15:34WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR GOOD10-111 (TAYL)
15:33SOVINE,KYLE ASSIST--
15:12-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
15:11COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
15:03SOVINE,KYLE 3PTR MISS--
15:00-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
14:53-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
14:52COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
14:43LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
14:43SOVINE,KYLE OFF REBOUND--
14:27WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR MISS--
14:26-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
14:14-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
14:11COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
14:02TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
14:02SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
14:02HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
14:02WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
14:02LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
14:02COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
14:02DOSLAK,BILLY IN SUB--
14:02LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
14:02COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
14:02WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
14:02HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
14:02-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
14:02-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
14:02-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
14:02-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
14:02-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
14:02-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
14:02-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
14:02-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
14:02-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
14:02-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
13:51LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
13:50-CELLIER,ERIC BLOCK-
13:47COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
13:43HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
13:42COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
13:35LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
13:34-AIKEN,VIVIAN DEF REBOUND-
13:17-AIKEN,VIVIAN TURNOVER-
13:17-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:02COMPTON,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD13-112 (SFIN)
13:02WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
12:45-CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
12:45TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
12:44LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
12:39-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
12:39WHITE,CHANDLER BLOCK--
12:39-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
12:39-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
12:39-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
12:3413-13CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD0 (TAYL)
12:07-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
12:07-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
11:58HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
11:58-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:44-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
11:43-VANDERHULST,LANE OFF REBOUND-
11:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
11:25COMPTON,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD15-132 (SFIN)
11:06-VANDERHULST,LANE 2PTR MISS-
11:05LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
10:58-VANDERHULST,LANE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:58-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
10:58-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
10:58-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
10:58-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
10:58WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
10:58SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
10:58HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
10:58COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
10:49-CELLIER,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
10:49SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
10:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:49-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
10:49-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
10:49SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD16-133 (SFIN)
10:32-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
10:32-CROWE,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:17LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
10:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON STEAL-
10:10COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
9:5916-15HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD1 (SFIN)
9:48-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:37COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
9:36LIENHOOP,BRYCE OFF REBOUND--
9:31DOSLAK,BILLY 3PTR MISS--
9:30-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
9:18DOSLAK,BILLY PERSONAL FOUL--
9:18DOSLAK,BILLY OUT SUB--
9:18COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:18HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
9:18WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
9:10-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
9:10SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
9:02COMER,KEGAN 3PTR GOOD19-154 (SFIN)
9:01WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
9:00-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
8:46-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
8:30LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
8:28-DEGENKOLB,MASON STEAL-
8:27COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:27LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
8:27LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
8:2219-17HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD2 (SFIN)
8:21-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
8:02SOVINE,KYLE TURNOVER--
7:39-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
7:39HENRY,EVAN BLOCK--
7:37-DEGENKOLB,MASON OFF REBOUND-
7:32-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
7:32SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
7:26-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
7:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:26-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
7:26-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
7:26-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
7:26-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
7:26-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
7:26-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
7:26WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD20-173 (SFIN)
7:26WHITE,CHANDLER FT MISS--
7:25-CELLIER,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
7:1120-19AIKEN,VIVIAN 2PTR GOOD1 (SFIN)
6:50SOVINE,KYLE TURNOVER--
6:2820-22CELLIER,ERIC 3PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:28-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
6:12SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD22-220 (TAYL)
6:11COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
5:59-HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR MISS-
5:58WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
5:50-CELLIER,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
5:50WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD23-221 (SFIN)
5:50SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
5:50COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
5:50COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
5:50LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
5:50-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
5:50-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
5:50-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:50-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
5:50WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD24-222 (SFIN)
5:38WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
5:3824-23DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD1 (SFIN)
5:38WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
5:38POINDEXTER,PERRY IN SUB--
5:3824-24DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD0 (TAYL)
5:14LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
5:14-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
5:08COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
5:08-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
5:08-INGERSOLL,JOE IN SUB-
5:0824-25DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD1 (TAYL)
5:0824-26DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD2 (TAYL)
4:51LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
4:50POINDEXTER,PERRY OFF REBOUND--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE TURNOVER--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
4:46LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
4:46COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
4:3324-29ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:32-DEGENKOLB,MASON ASSIST-
4:30TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:30-INGERSOLL,JOE OUT SUB-
4:30-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
4:30-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
4:30-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
4:08COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
4:08-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
3:56-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
3:56POINDEXTER,PERRY OUT SUB--
3:56SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
3:42COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
3:33-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
3:32COMER,KEGAN STEAL--
3:32-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD25-294 (TAYL)
3:32COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD26-293 (TAYL)
3:19HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:1926-30HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOOD4 (TAYL)
3:1926-31HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:06COMPTON,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD28-313 (TAYL)
3:06-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
3:06UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:06COMPTON,AUSTIN FT GOOD29-312 (TAYL)
2:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
2:48SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
2:37COMER,KEGAN 2PTR MISS--
2:37-ROBINSON,RYAN BLOCK-
2:37TEAM OFF REBOUND--
2:18SOVINE,KYLE 3PTR MISS--
2:17-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
1:50-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
1:50COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
1:40UMPHRESS,CONNOR 3PTR MISS--
1:39-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN 2PTR MISS-
1:30SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
1:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
1:19-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
1:14SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
0:59COMER,KEGAN 3PTR MISS--
0:58COMPTON,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
0:56COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD31-310 (TAYL)
0:56COMPTON,AUSTIN ASSIST--
0:54-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
0:54SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
0:54COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
0:54HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
0:54COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
0:54UMPHRESS,CONNOR OUT SUB--
0:54COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
0:54HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
0:54COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
0:54UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:54SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
0:54-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
0:54-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
0:54-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
0:54-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
0:54-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
0:54-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
0:54-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
0:54-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
0:54-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
0:54-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
0:4531-34ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
0:29HENRY,EVAN 2PTR GOOD33-341 (TAYL)
0:24COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
0:0033-36CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
--
TimeSaint Francis (Ind.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
20:00-FLEMING,TIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-DEGENKOLB,MASON STARTER SUB-
20:00-CROWE,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-HEGGELAND,JAKE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HENDRICKS,KEATON STARTER SUB-
20:00SOVINE,KYLE STARTER SUB--
20:00COMER,KEGAN STARTER SUB--
20:00HENRY,EVAN STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,CHANDLER STARTER SUB--
20:00LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR STARTER SUB--
19:48HENRY,EVAN TURNOVER--
19:3533-38DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
19:07WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD35-383 (TAYL)
18:4335-40HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
18:42-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
18:33-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
18:33LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR FT MISS--
18:33TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
18:33LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR FT GOOD36-404 (TAYL)
18:2036-42DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
17:56HENRY,EVAN 3PTR GOOD39-423 (TAYL)
17:4639-44HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
17:45-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
17:34-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
17:34SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD40-444 (TAYL)
17:34SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
17:34-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
17:13COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
17:13LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
17:13LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
17:0640-46HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
16:51SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD42-464 (TAYL)
16:50COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
16:3742-48DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
16:14-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
16:14-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
16:14-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
16:14-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
16:14-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
16:02HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
16:01-AIKEN,VIVIAN DEF REBOUND-
15:4842-50DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
15:38-FLEMING,TIM PERSONAL FOUL-
15:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:38SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
15:38COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
15:38HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
15:38WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
15:38LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
15:38COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:38COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
15:38HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
15:38WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
15:38LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
15:38-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
15:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
15:38-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
15:38-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
15:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
15:38-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
15:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
15:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
15:38-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
15:38-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
15:31-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
15:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD43-507 (TAYL)
15:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
15:31-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
15:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD44-506 (TAYL)
15:18-CELLIER,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
15:17COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
15:05WHITE,CHANDLER 3PTR MISS--
15:04-VANDERHULST,LANE DEF REBOUND-
14:51-CROWE,EVAN TURNOVER-
14:38WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD46-504 (TAYL)
14:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN PERSONAL FOUL-
14:38-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
14:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
14:38WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD47-503 (TAYL)
14:1147-52ROBINSON,RYAN 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
13:54LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD49-523 (TAYL)
13:33COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:30WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
13:29-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
13:27COMPTON,AUSTIN STEAL--
13:24COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD51-521 (TAYL)
13:23WHITE,CHANDLER ASSIST--
13:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:15-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
13:15-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
13:15-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
13:15-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
13:15-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
13:15-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
13:15-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
13:15-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
13:15-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
13:15-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
13:07HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:0751-53DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD2 (TAYL)
13:0751-54DEGENKOLB,MASON FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
13:07-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
13:07LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
12:52LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD53-541 (TAYL)
12:29-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
12:28LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
12:22COMER,KEGAN 3PTR GOOD56-542 (SFIN)
12:21COMPTON,AUSTIN ASSIST--
11:5956-56DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD0 (TAYL)
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:48WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD57-561 (SFIN)
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
11:48-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
11:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
11:48-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
11:48-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
11:48-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
11:48-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
11:48-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
11:48-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
11:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
11:48WHITE,CHANDLER FT MISS--
11:47-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
11:33-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
11:33-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
11:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:32-HEGGELAND,JAKE FT MISS-
11:32-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
11:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
11:32SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
11:3257-57HEGGELAND,JAKE FT GOOD0 (TAYL)
11:21HENRY,EVAN 3PTR GOOD60-573 (SFIN)
11:21COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
11:02-HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR MISS-
11:01SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
11:00WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
10:54WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR MISS--
10:54-HENDRICKS,KEATON DEF REBOUND-
10:4660-60HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR GOOD0 (TAYL)
10:45-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
10:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:29SOVINE,KYLE FT GOOD61-601 (SFIN)
10:29WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
10:29LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
10:29-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
10:29-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
10:29-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
10:29-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
10:29SOVINE,KYLE FT MISS--
10:29-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
10:0761-62CROWE,EVAN 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
9:58HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
9:58-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
9:38-ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR MISS-
9:37-AIKEN,VIVIAN OFF REBOUND-
9:2161-64AIKEN,VIVIAN 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:20-FLEMING,TIM ASSIST-
9:11TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:11SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
9:11COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
9:11HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
9:11LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
9:11COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:11LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
9:11SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
9:11HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
9:11COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
9:11LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
9:11-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
9:11-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
9:11-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
9:11-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
9:11-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
9:11-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
9:11-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
9:11-AIKEN,VIVIAN IN SUB-
9:11-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
9:11-VANDERHULST,LANE IN SUB-
9:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR 2PTR MISS--
9:05-AIKEN,VIVIAN BLOCK-
9:04TEAM OFF REBOUND--
8:48SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD63-641 (TAYL)
8:46HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
8:25-CROWE,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
8:25-AIKEN,VIVIAN OFF REBOUND-
8:25SOVINE,KYLE PERSONAL FOUL--
8:25LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
8:25WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
8:21-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
8:21WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
8:11COMER,KEGAN 3PTR MISS--
8:10-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
7:53-ROBINSON,RYAN TURNOVER-
7:53WHITE,CHANDLER STEAL--
7:49-VANDERHULST,LANE PERSONAL FOUL-
7:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD64-640 (TAYL)
7:49-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
7:49-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
7:49-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
7:49-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
7:49SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
7:49COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
7:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD65-641 (SFIN)
7:32-VANDERHULST,LANE 3PTR MISS-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
7:32-AIKEN,VIVIAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:32-AIKEN,VIVIAN OUT SUB-
7:32-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD66-642 (SFIN)
7:32-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:32LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT MISS--
7:32-CELLIER,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
7:16-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
7:16TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER TURNOVER--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER PERSONAL FOUL--
7:06WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
7:06LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
6:48-VANDERHULST,LANE OUT SUB-
6:48-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
6:42LIENHOOP,BRYCE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:42-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
6:42-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
6:42LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
6:42SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
6:42-DEGENKOLB,MASON FT MISS-
6:41HENRY,EVAN DEF REBOUND--
6:29COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD68-644 (SFIN)
6:1668-66DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR GOOD2 (SFIN)
6:02COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
6:02-FLEMING,TIM STEAL-
5:55-HENDRICKS,KEATON TURNOVER-
5:55-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
5:55-CELLIER,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:55-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
5:55-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
5:55HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
5:55LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
5:55WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
5:55LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
5:32SOVINE,KYLE 2PTR GOOD70-664 (SFIN)
5:17-ROBINSON,RYAN 3PTR MISS-
5:16-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
5:11-DEGENKOLB,MASON 3PTR MISS-
5:11LIENHOOP,BRYCE DEF REBOUND--
5:09-HENDRICKS,KEATON PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT GOOD71-665 (SFIN)
5:09WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
5:09HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
5:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE FT MISS--
5:08-DEGENKOLB,MASON DEF REBOUND-
4:4771-68HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD3 (SFIN)
4:16HENRY,EVAN 3PTR MISS--
4:14-CROWE,EVAN BLOCK-
4:14-CROWE,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
4:14HENRY,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL--
4:14-CROWE,EVAN FT MISS-
4:14SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
3:53LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR MISS--
3:53TEAM OFF REBOUND--
3:53-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
3:53-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
3:53SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
3:53WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
3:49COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD73-685 (SFIN)
3:48HENRY,EVAN ASSIST--
3:34-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
3:34WHITE,CHANDLER BLOCK--
3:33-HEGGELAND,JAKE OFF REBOUND-
3:3273-70HEGGELAND,JAKE 2PTR GOOD3 (SFIN)
3:10WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD75-705 (SFIN)
3:09LIENHOOP,BRYCE ASSIST--
3:08TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:08LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:08COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
3:08HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
3:08COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
3:08SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
3:08HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
3:08LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
3:08COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
3:08WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
3:08COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
2:56-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
2:55COMPTON,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
2:44COMER,KEGAN 2PTR GOOD77-707 (SFIN)
2:44-DEGENKOLB,MASON PERSONAL FOUL-
2:44-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
2:44-ROBINSON,RYAN IN SUB-
2:44COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD78-708 (SFIN)
2:28-HENDRICKS,KEATON 2PTR MISS-
2:28SOVINE,KYLE DEF REBOUND--
2:21COMER,KEGAN TURNOVER--
2:21COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15COMPTON,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:15-ROBINSON,RYAN FT MISS-
2:15-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
2:15SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
2:15LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
2:15LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
2:15WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
2:15-ROBINSON,RYAN FT MISS-
2:15WHITE,CHANDLER DEF REBOUND--
1:49LIENHOOP,BRYCE 2PTR GOOD80-7010 (SFIN)
1:48COMER,KEGAN ASSIST--
1:34-DEGENKOLB,MASON TURNOVER-
1:33WHITE,CHANDLER STEAL--
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER 2PTR GOOD82-7012 (SFIN)
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:31-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:31LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
1:31SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
1:31-ROBINSON,RYAN OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
1:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
1:31-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
1:31-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
1:31-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
1:31-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
1:31-DEGENKOLB,MASON IN SUB-
1:31-INGERSOLL,JOE IN SUB-
1:31-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
1:31-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER FT GOOD83-7013 (SFIN)
1:31WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
1:31LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
1:23-DEGENKOLB,MASON 2PTR MISS-
1:22SOVINE,KYLE BLOCK--
1:22-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
1:21-HEGGELAND,JAKE OUT SUB-
1:21-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
1:18-CROWE,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
1:17LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR DEF REBOUND--
1:01TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
1:01HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
1:01COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
1:01COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
1:01SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
1:01LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR OUT SUB--
1:01HENRY,EVAN IN SUB--
1:01LIENHOOP,BRYCE IN SUB--
1:01COMPTON,AUSTIN IN SUB--
1:01COMER,KEGAN IN SUB--
1:01WHITE,CHANDLER IN SUB--
0:59-CROWE,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
0:59COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD84-7014 (SFIN)
0:59WHITE,CHANDLER OUT SUB--
0:59LIENHOOP,BRYCE OUT SUB--
0:59SOVINE,KYLE IN SUB--
0:59LAUTZENHEISER,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:59COMER,KEGAN FT GOOD85-7015 (SFIN)
0:44-HENDRICKS,KEATON 3PTR MISS-
0:42COMPTON,AUSTIN BLOCK--
0:40COMER,KEGAN DEF REBOUND--
0:38COMPTON,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
0:38-FLEMING,TIM OUT SUB-
0:38-DEGENKOLB,MASON OUT SUB-
0:38-INGERSOLL,JOE OUT SUB-
0:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON OUT SUB-
0:38-CROWE,EVAN OUT SUB-
0:38-FLEMING,TIM IN SUB-
0:38-HENDRICKS,KEATON IN SUB-
0:38-HEGGELAND,JAKE IN SUB-
0:38-CROWE,EVAN IN SUB-
0:38-CELLIER,ERIC IN SUB-
0:38SOVINE,KYLE OUT SUB--
0:38GARY,BROGAN IN SUB--
0:25COMER,KEGAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:25-HENDRICKS,KEATON FT MISS-
0:25-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:25HENRY,EVAN OUT SUB--
0:25COMER,KEGAN OUT SUB--
0:25COMPTON,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
0:25TURNER,STEPHEN IN SUB--
0:25DOSLAK,BILLY IN SUB--
0:25UMPHRESS,CONNOR IN SUB--
0:25-HENDRICKS,KEATON FT MISS-
0:24TURNER,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
--
Saint Francis (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Kyle SovineC286-80-23-61893012215
4Kegan ComerG337-122-45-50110154421
5Evan HenryG373-82-70-0011103318
10Chandler WhiteG266-92-48-100442234222
11Connor LautzenheiserG200-50-31-2011000001
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-53 7-23 22-30 9 27 36 8 4 15 22 13 85
 52.8%30.4%73.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Brogan GaryG10-00-00-0000000000
15Connor UmphressG40-10-10-0000000000
20Billy DoslakG50-10-10-0000000100
21Perry PoindexterF20-00-00-0101000000
23Bryce LienhoopF183-60-04-61560014310
31Austin ComptonG273-31-11-1369212418
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
11Tim FlemingG220-00-00-0000014300
15Mason DegenkolbG326-170-48-111120243120
21Evan CroweG345-121-50-1011111002311
25Jake HeggelandF254-70-03-46060103011
35Keaton HendricksF325-131-30-20440003311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 5-18 11-20 12 22 34 4 4 8 23 11 70
 42.9%27.8%55%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
13Ryan RobinsonG203-62-40-2000100338
23Eric CellierG122-41-10-0022100205
31Lane Vander HulstF120-20-10-0112000200
43Joe IngersollG20-00-00-0000000000
53Vivian AikenC102-20-00-0224100214
Other Information
Location: Upland, IN
Attendance: 843
Largest Lead: 15 (SFIN)
 
 
MEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 21-12 Home: 13-4 Away: 6-7 Neutral: 2-1 Crossroads: 11-7