Box Score Recap
78
VS.
93
Marygrove College
(RV)Taylor
Final1234F
Marygrove (Mich.) 1-32219152278
Taylor (Ind.) 2-13228171693
Nov. 9, 2016 at 7:00 pm
Upland, IN
Attendance: 145
Marygrove (Mich.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Elisha MajorG3611-213-75-51011502230
12Tiffany BradfordG350-90-43-6011030223
31Breanna ThomasF351-60-24-6347031216
32Kadesha TaylorG319-100-06-64370214224
50Theresa Dray 275-110-01-21561204311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-67 3-17 19-27 9 15 24 4 17 5 22 12 78
 41.8%17.6%70.4%Deadball Rebounds: (4,6)
2Charlika StubbsG222-80-20-2022123104
10Taylor MooreF50-00-00-0000000410
11Leija MasinovicG90-20-20-0000100310
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG191-50-10-0011015112
14Aubrey WrightG233-90-30-0112105226
15Cassidy WyseF137-80-03-32130223017
22Lacey GarrettG172-50-00-0246023034
32Kendall BradburyF219-133-66-7110110021227
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 33-69 9-29 18-22 15 30 45 3 8 24 21 22 93
 47.8%31%81.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,5)
12Haley StratmanF256-94-62-31121014218
20Jamie NetzleyG121-40-30-2314001202
23BreAnna ArnoldG80-20-24-4000000004
24Sydney HuffmanG130-50-30-0022000220
30Sierra WilsonG60-20-20-0000000110
33Katrina HeadleeG111-21-10-0213002253
40Abby BuchsG161-21-20-0134001023
44Becca BuchsG91-10-03-3022021315
54Monica ComptonF71-20-00-0235111012
Other Information
Location: Upland, IN
Attendance: 145
Largest Lead: 28 (TAYL)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Marygrove (Mich.)8-192-54-614515173
Taylor (Ind.)11-203-77-74111522756
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:45-2WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
9:45DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:45-3WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:32MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
9:32-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
9:22-6BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
9:22-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
9:02DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD2-64 (TAYL)
8:522-8WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
8:52-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
8:41MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD4-84 (TAYL)
8:28-BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS-
8:28-BRADBURY,KENDALL OFF REBOUND-
8:28-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
8:28DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
8:20TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR MISS--
8:20-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
8:16-BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER-
8:16DRAY,THERESA STEAL--
7:59-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:49DRAY,THERESA FT GOOD5-83 (TAYL)
7:49DRAY,THERESA FT MISS--
7:49-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
7:325-10BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
7:24MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
7:24-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
7:13-COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER-
7:13-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
7:13-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:13-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
7:13-COMPTON,MONICA IN SUB-
7:13-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
7:13-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
7:03TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD7-103 (TAYL)
6:55-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY TURNOVER-
6:55TAYLOR,KADESHA STEAL--
6:52-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:40DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
6:40THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
6:37THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
6:37-COMPTON,MONICA BLOCK-
6:37-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
6:32-COMPTON,MONICA TURNOVER-
6:32MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
6:29MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD9-101 (TAYL)
6:22-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
6:22-BUCHS,ABBY OFF REBOUND-
6:14-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
6:14-COMPTON,MONICA OFF REBOUND-
6:00DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:48-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
5:48-COMPTON,MONICA OFF REBOUND-
5:45-COMPTON,MONICA 2PTR MISS-
5:45DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
5:38MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD12-102 (MRGRV)
5:29TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:29-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
5:29-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
5:29-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
5:29-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
5:29DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
5:29MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
5:25MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:2112-12WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOODTied
5:04MAJOR,ELISHA TURNOVER--
5:04-COMPTON,MONICA STEAL-
4:5812-15BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
4:58-WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST-
4:46BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
4:46-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
4:33-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
4:33MASINOVIC,LEIJA BLOCK--
4:33-COMPTON,MONICA OUT SUB-
4:33-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
4:33TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
4:33STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
4:33-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:2512-17WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:12MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
4:12-WRIGHT,AUBREY BLOCK-
4:12-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND-
4:04MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:0412-18WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
4:04-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
4:04-GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB-
4:04MASINOVIC,LEIJA OUT SUB--
4:04MOORE,TAYLOR IN SUB--
4:0412-19WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:50-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:50THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD13-196 (TAYL)
3:50THOMAS,BREANNA FT MISS--
3:50-WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND-
3:47-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
3:47MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
3:42MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD15-194 (TAYL)
3:2615-22STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:26-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
3:08MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD18-224 (TAYL)
3:08THOMAS,BREANNA ASSIST--
3:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:53-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
2:53-BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB-
2:53MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:5318-23BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
2:53-BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB-
2:53-COBB,JOSIE IN SUB-
2:5318-24BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
2:43STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
2:43-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
2:3718-26WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
2:37-BRADBURY,KENDALL ASSIST-
2:19MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:19-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
2:07-WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER-
2:07BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
1:57STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR GOOD20-266 (TAYL)
1:46-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
1:46STUBBS,CHARLIKA DEF REBOUND--
1:28BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
1:28-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
1:26-STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB-
1:26-COMPTON,MONICA IN SUB-
1:26THOMAS,BREANNA OUT SUB--
1:26TAYLOR,KADESHA IN SUB--
1:1520-28BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
1:15-COMPTON,MONICA ASSIST-
1:01-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
1:01-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
1:01-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
1:01-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
1:00TAYLOR,KADESHA TURNOVER--
0:50-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
0:50TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
0:43-COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL-
0:34MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
0:34-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
0:2420-30COMPTON,MONICA 2PTR GOOD10 (TAYL)
0:24-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
0:12-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:12TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD21-309 (TAYL)
0:12-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
0:12-BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB-
0:12TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD22-308 (TAYL)
0:10MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
0:1022-31BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD9 (TAYL)
0:1022-32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD10 (TAYL)
0:00MOORE,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
0:00-GARRETT,LACEY STEAL-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Marygrove (Mich.)7-180-55-544812133
Taylor (Ind.)10-196-112-226812932
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COMPTON,MONICA STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:48-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
9:48-GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND-
9:40-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
9:27THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
9:22BRADFORD,TIFFANY TURNOVER--
9:22-GARRETT,LACEY STEAL-
9:18-COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS-
9:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
9:02DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD24-328 (TAYL)
8:3024-35HEADLEE,KATRINA 3PTR GOOD11 (TAYL)
8:30-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
8:19-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
8:19-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
8:15THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
8:15-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
8:06-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
8:06TAYLOR,KADESHA STEAL--
8:01TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD26-359 (TAYL)
7:37-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
7:37-HEADLEE,KATRINA OFF REBOUND-
7:2926-38BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD12 (TAYL)
7:29-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
7:13-BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL-
7:13-HEADLEE,KATRINA OUT SUB-
7:13-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
7:13-COMPTON,MONICA OUT SUB-
7:13-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
7:13MAJOR,ELISHA OUT SUB--
7:13STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
7:08DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
7:08THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
7:04THOMAS,BREANNA TURNOVER--
7:04-COBB,JOSIE STEAL-
6:57-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
6:57THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
6:47TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD28-3810 (TAYL)
6:47STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
6:27-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
6:27TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
6:11BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
6:11TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
6:08TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD30-388 (TAYL)
5:5330-40BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD10 (TAYL)
5:53-STRATMAN,HALEY ASSIST-
5:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
5:46TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
5:46MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
5:35STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
5:35-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
5:28-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
5:28-GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB-
5:2330-42BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD12 (TAYL)
5:23-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
5:11BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
5:11-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
5:0030-45BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD15 (TAYL)
5:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
4:38DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
4:38-STRATMAN,HALEY BLOCK-
4:38TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:38BRADFORD,TIFFANY OUT SUB--
4:38MAJOR,ELISHA IN SUB--
4:38-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
4:38-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
4:32MASINOVIC,LEIJA 3PTR MISS--
4:32-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
4:2530-47GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD17 (TAYL)
4:11STUBBS,CHARLIKA 3PTR MISS--
4:11-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
4:0230-49COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD19 (TAYL)
4:02-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
3:46-WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD31-4918 (TAYL)
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD32-4917 (TAYL)
3:46STUBBS,CHARLIKA OUT SUB--
3:46TAYLOR,KADESHA IN SUB--
3:46-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
3:46-ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB-
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD33-4916 (TAYL)
3:3433-52STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD19 (TAYL)
3:34-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
3:19MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
3:19TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
3:16TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD35-5217 (TAYL)
3:01-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
3:01TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
2:59-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
2:59-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
2:59THOMAS,BREANNA OUT SUB--
2:59MOORE,TAYLOR IN SUB--
2:49DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD37-5215 (TAYL)
2:29MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:2437-53BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD16 (TAYL)
2:2437-54BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD17 (TAYL)
2:24MOORE,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
2:24THOMAS,BREANNA IN SUB--
2:11DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
1:4437-57STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD20 (TAYL)
1:44-BUCHS,BECCA ASSIST-
1:27MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD39-5718 (TAYL)
1:0939-60STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
1:09-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
0:54-WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:54MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD40-6020 (TAYL)
0:54MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD41-6019 (TAYL)
0:54-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
0:54-NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB-
0:44MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:39-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY TURNOVER-
0:39MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
0:34MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
0:34TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
0:27MASINOVIC,LEIJA 3PTR MISS--
0:27-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND-
0:17-ARNOLD,BREANNA 3PTR MISS-
0:17MAJOR,ELISHA BLOCK--
0:17-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:02-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
0:02DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Marygrove (Mich.)7-161-20-214515263
Taylor (Ind.)7-170-53-4591403447
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:47BRADFORD,TIFFANY TURNOVER--
9:47-WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL-
9:47DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3241-62WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
9:32-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
9:23MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD44-6218 (TAYL)
9:23TAYLOR,KADESHA ASSIST--
9:05-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
9:05-WYSE,CASSIDY OFF REBOUND-
8:58THOMAS,BREANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:58-WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER-
8:49DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
8:49-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
8:4044-64WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD20 (TAYL)
8:40-BRADBURY,KENDALL ASSIST-
8:21BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
8:21-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
8:03-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
8:03DRAY,THERESA STEAL--
8:00DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
8:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL-
7:5744-66BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD22 (TAYL)
7:57-WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST-
7:57TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:5744-67BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD23 (TAYL)
7:47BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
7:47-COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND-
7:4044-69BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
7:40-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
7:26-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:26-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:26-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
7:14DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
7:14-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
6:58-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
6:58-STRATMAN,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
6:45-BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER-
6:45BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
6:39-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
6:39-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
6:14-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
6:14TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
6:01BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
6:01DRAY,THERESA OFF REBOUND--
5:58DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD46-6923 (TAYL)
5:30-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
5:30DRAY,THERESA BLOCK--
5:30-GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND-
5:2446-71GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
5:15DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD48-7123 (TAYL)
5:09-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
5:09MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
5:05MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD50-7121 (TAYL)
4:49-STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
4:49DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
4:41MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
4:41-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
4:21BRADFORD,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL--
4:21-BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS-
4:21-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
4:21-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
4:2150-72BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD22 (TAYL)
4:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:16-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
4:16-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
4:09BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
4:09-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
3:48-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
3:48TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
3:46-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:33-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:33BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
3:33TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
3:33STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
3:33BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
3:33-WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
3:25-BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER-
3:25BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
3:20MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD52-7220 (TAYL)
3:20STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
2:57-STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
2:57THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
2:49MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:49-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
2:33-STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:20DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
2:20-STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
2:07-STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:07STUBBS,CHARLIKA STEAL--
2:02MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD54-7218 (TAYL)
1:53-BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS-
1:53DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
1:39STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR GOOD56-7216 (TAYL)
1:35-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
1:35-STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB-
1:35-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
1:35-NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB-
1:35-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:35DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
1:35MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
1:35MAJOR,ELISHA OUT SUB--
1:35DRAY,THERESA IN SUB--
1:17STUBBS,CHARLIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:57-WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS-
0:57-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
0:51-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
0:51-WYSE,CASSIDY OFF REBOUND-
0:2956-74BUCHS,BECCA 2PTR GOOD18 (TAYL)
0:29-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
0:29-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
0:29THOMAS,BREANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2956-75BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD19 (TAYL)
0:17-NETZLEY,JAMIE PERSONAL FOUL-
0:17-BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB-
0:17-ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB-
0:10MASINOVIC,LEIJA TURNOVER--
0:10-BUCHS,BECCA STEAL-
0:0356-77WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Marygrove (Mich.)6-140-510-1433615163
Taylor (Ind.)5-130-66-944801497
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00STUBBS,CHARLIKA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BUCHS,BECCA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ARNOLD,BREANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NETZLEY,JAMIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
9:49STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
9:49-BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND-
9:36-ARNOLD,BREANNA 3PTR MISS-
9:36-WRIGHT,AUBREY OFF REBOUND-
9:30-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
9:30STUBBS,CHARLIKA BLOCK--
9:30-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
9:1656-79WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD23 (TAYL)
9:02MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
9:02-NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND-
8:5256-81WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
8:52-NETZLEY,JAMIE ASSIST-
8:36DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
8:36-BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB-
8:36-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
8:36-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
8:36-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
8:21TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:11DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:1156-82STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD26 (TAYL)
8:11-STRATMAN,HALEY FT MISS-
8:11STUBBS,CHARLIKA DEF REBOUND--
7:55TAYLOR,KADESHA TURNOVER--
7:45-HEADLEE,KATRINA 2PTR MISS-
7:45BRADFORD,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND--
7:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
7:35MAJOR,ELISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:35-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:35-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
7:22-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
7:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
7:20DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
7:20THOMAS,BREANNA IN SUB--
7:08-NETZLEY,JAMIE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:55MAJOR,ELISHA TURNOVER--
6:55-BUCHS,BECCA STEAL-
6:51BRADFORD,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL--
6:5156-83ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD27 (TAYL)
6:5156-84ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD28 (TAYL)
6:41STUBBS,CHARLIKA 3PTR MISS--
6:41-BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND-
6:20-BUCHS,BECCA TURNOVER-
6:15TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD58-8426 (TAYL)
6:06TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:0658-85ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD27 (TAYL)
6:0658-86ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD28 (TAYL)
5:56TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD60-8626 (TAYL)
5:56-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:56-ARNOLD,BREANNA OUT SUB-
5:56-WILSON,SIERRA IN SUB-
5:56TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD61-8625 (TAYL)
5:39-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
5:28TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD63-8623 (TAYL)
5:28-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:28TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD64-8622 (TAYL)
5:0864-88STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR GOOD24 (TAYL)
5:08-HEADLEE,KATRINA ASSIST-
5:01-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:01TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD65-8823 (TAYL)
5:01-BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB-
5:01-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
5:01TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD66-8822 (TAYL)
4:47-BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER-
4:47THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
4:46-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
4:46THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD67-8821 (TAYL)
4:46THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD68-8820 (TAYL)
4:21-STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
4:21-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
4:1568-90STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR GOOD22 (TAYL)
4:15-HEADLEE,KATRINA ASSIST-
4:1568-91STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD23 (TAYL)
4:08TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD70-9121 (TAYL)
3:55-WILSON,SIERRA TURNOVER-
3:55THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
3:43THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
3:43THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
3:40THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR GOOD72-9119 (TAYL)
3:22-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
3:22-HEADLEE,KATRINA OFF REBOUND-
3:18-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
3:18MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
3:10THOMAS,BREANNA 3PTR MISS--
3:10-HEADLEE,KATRINA DEF REBOUND-
2:5672-93NETZLEY,JAMIE 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
2:56-BUCHS,ABBY ASSIST-
2:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
2:35-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:35BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD73-9320 (TAYL)
2:35BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD74-9319 (TAYL)
2:24MAJOR,ELISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24-NETZLEY,JAMIE FT MISS-
2:24-NETZLEY,JAMIE FT MISS-
2:24THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
2:16THOMAS,BREANNA 3PTR MISS--
2:16MAJOR,ELISHA OFF REBOUND--
2:10BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
2:10TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
2:00-HEADLEE,KATRINA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
2:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD75-9318 (TAYL)
1:44-WILSON,SIERRA 3PTR MISS-
1:44TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:36-WILSON,SIERRA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA FT MISS--
1:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA FT MISS--
1:36-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
1:17-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
1:17STUBBS,CHARLIKA STEAL--
1:13MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD77-9316 (TAYL)
1:13STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
0:48-WILSON,SIERRA 3PTR MISS-
0:48-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
0:33-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
0:33-HEADLEE,KATRINA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA FT MISS--
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD78-9315 (TAYL)
--
Marygrove (Mich.)Team StatisticsTaylor (Ind.)
 Scoring 
41.8% (28 - 67) Field Goals % 47.8% (33 - 69)
17.6% (3 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 31% (9 - 29)
70.4% (19 - 27) Free Throws 81.8% (18 - 22)
27Pts off Turnovers 16
92nd Chance Pts 13
4Bench Pts 37
 Rebounds 
24Total Rebounds 45
9Offensive Rebounds 15
15Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 24
4Blocks 3
17Steals 8
12Turnovers 22
Individual Stats
Marygrove (Mich.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Elisha MajorG3611-213-75-51011502230
12Tiffany BradfordG350-90-43-6011030223
31Breanna ThomasF351-60-24-6347031216
32Kadesha TaylorG319-100-06-64370214224
50Theresa Dray 275-110-01-21561204311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-67 3-17 19-27 9 15 24 4 17 5 22 12 78
 41.8%17.6%70.4%Deadball Rebounds: (4,6)
2Charlika StubbsG222-80-20-2022123104
10Taylor MooreF50-00-00-0000000410
11Leija MasinovicG90-20-20-0000100310
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG191-50-10-0011015112
14Aubrey WrightG233-90-30-0112105226
15Cassidy WyseF137-80-03-32130223017
22Lacey GarrettG172-50-00-0246023034
32Kendall BradburyF219-133-66-7110110021227
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 33-69 9-29 18-22 15 30 45 3 8 24 21 22 93
 47.8%31%81.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,5)
12Haley StratmanF256-94-62-31121014218
20Jamie NetzleyG121-40-30-2314001202
23BreAnna ArnoldG80-20-24-4000000004
24Sydney HuffmanG130-50-30-0022000220
30Sierra WilsonG60-20-20-0000000110
33Katrina HeadleeG111-21-10-0213002253
40Abby BuchsG161-21-20-0134001023
44Becca BuchsG91-10-03-3022021315
54Monica ComptonF71-20-00-0235111012
Marygrove (Mich.)Team StatisticsTaylor (Ind.)
 Scoring 
41.8% (28 - 67) Field Goals % 47.8% (33 - 69)
17.6% (3 - 17) 3 Point Field Goals % 31% (9 - 29)
70.4% (19 - 27) Free Throws 81.8% (18 - 22)
27Pts off Turnovers 16
92nd Chance Pts 13
4Bench Pts 37
 Rebounds 
24Total Rebounds 45
9Offensive Rebounds 15
15Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 21
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 24
4Blocks 3
17Steals 8
12Turnovers 22
Play by Play
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:45-2WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
9:45DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:45-3WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:32MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
9:32-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
9:22-6BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
9:22-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
9:02DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD2-64 (TAYL)
8:522-8WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
8:52-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
8:41MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD4-84 (TAYL)
8:28-BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS-
8:28-BRADBURY,KENDALL OFF REBOUND-
8:28-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
8:28DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
8:20TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR MISS--
8:20-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
8:16-BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER-
8:16DRAY,THERESA STEAL--
7:59-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:49DRAY,THERESA FT GOOD5-83 (TAYL)
7:49DRAY,THERESA FT MISS--
7:49-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
7:325-10BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
7:24MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
7:24-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
7:13-COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER-
7:13-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
7:13-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:13-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
7:13-COMPTON,MONICA IN SUB-
7:13-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
7:13-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
7:03TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD7-103 (TAYL)
6:55-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY TURNOVER-
6:55TAYLOR,KADESHA STEAL--
6:52-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL-
6:40DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
6:40THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
6:37THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
6:37-COMPTON,MONICA BLOCK-
6:37-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
6:32-COMPTON,MONICA TURNOVER-
6:32MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
6:29MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD9-101 (TAYL)
6:22-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
6:22-BUCHS,ABBY OFF REBOUND-
6:14-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
6:14-COMPTON,MONICA OFF REBOUND-
6:00DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:48-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
5:48-COMPTON,MONICA OFF REBOUND-
5:45-COMPTON,MONICA 2PTR MISS-
5:45DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
5:38MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD12-102 (MRGRV)
5:29TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:29-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
5:29-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
5:29-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
5:29-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
5:29DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
5:29MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
5:25MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:2112-12WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD0 (TAYL)
5:04MAJOR,ELISHA TURNOVER--
5:04-COMPTON,MONICA STEAL-
4:5812-15BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
4:58-WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST-
4:46BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
4:46-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
4:33-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
4:33MASINOVIC,LEIJA BLOCK--
4:33-COMPTON,MONICA OUT SUB-
4:33-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
4:33TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
4:33STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
4:33-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:2512-17WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:12MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
4:12-WRIGHT,AUBREY BLOCK-
4:12-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND-
4:04MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:0412-18WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
4:04-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
4:04-GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB-
4:04MASINOVIC,LEIJA OUT SUB--
4:04MOORE,TAYLOR IN SUB--
4:0412-19WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:50-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:50THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD13-196 (TAYL)
3:50THOMAS,BREANNA FT MISS--
3:50-WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND-
3:47-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
3:47MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
3:42MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD15-194 (TAYL)
3:2615-22STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:26-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
3:08MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD18-224 (TAYL)
3:08THOMAS,BREANNA ASSIST--
3:02-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:53-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
2:53-BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB-
2:53MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:5318-23BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
2:53-BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB-
2:53-COBB,JOSIE IN SUB-
2:5318-24BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
2:43STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
2:43-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
2:3718-26WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
2:37-BRADBURY,KENDALL ASSIST-
2:19MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:19-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
2:07-WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER-
2:07BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
1:57STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR GOOD20-266 (TAYL)
1:46-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
1:46STUBBS,CHARLIKA DEF REBOUND--
1:28BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
1:28-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
1:26-STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB-
1:26-COMPTON,MONICA IN SUB-
1:26THOMAS,BREANNA OUT SUB--
1:26TAYLOR,KADESHA IN SUB--
1:1520-28BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
1:15-COMPTON,MONICA ASSIST-
1:01-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
1:01-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
1:01-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
1:01-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
1:00TAYLOR,KADESHA TURNOVER--
0:50-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
0:50TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
0:43-COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL-
0:34MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
0:34-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
0:2420-30COMPTON,MONICA 2PTR GOOD10 (TAYL)
0:24-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
0:12-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:12TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD21-309 (TAYL)
0:12-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
0:12-BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB-
0:12TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD22-308 (TAYL)
0:10MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
0:1022-31BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD9 (TAYL)
0:1022-32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD10 (TAYL)
0:00MOORE,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
0:00-GARRETT,LACEY STEAL-
--
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COMPTON,MONICA STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:48-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
9:48-GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND-
9:40-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
9:27THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
9:22BRADFORD,TIFFANY TURNOVER--
9:22-GARRETT,LACEY STEAL-
9:18-COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS-
9:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
9:02DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD24-328 (TAYL)
8:3024-35HEADLEE,KATRINA 3PTR GOOD11 (TAYL)
8:30-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
8:19-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
8:19-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
8:15THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
8:15-COMPTON,MONICA DEF REBOUND-
8:06-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
8:06TAYLOR,KADESHA STEAL--
8:01TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD26-359 (TAYL)
7:37-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
7:37-HEADLEE,KATRINA OFF REBOUND-
7:2926-38BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD12 (TAYL)
7:29-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
7:13-BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL-
7:13-HEADLEE,KATRINA OUT SUB-
7:13-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
7:13-COMPTON,MONICA OUT SUB-
7:13-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
7:13MAJOR,ELISHA OUT SUB--
7:13STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
7:08DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
7:08THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
7:04THOMAS,BREANNA TURNOVER--
7:04-COBB,JOSIE STEAL-
6:57-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
6:57THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
6:47TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD28-3810 (TAYL)
6:47STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
6:27-WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS-
6:27TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
6:11BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
6:11TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
6:08TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD30-388 (TAYL)
5:5330-40BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD10 (TAYL)
5:53-STRATMAN,HALEY ASSIST-
5:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
5:46TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
5:46MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
5:35STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
5:35-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
5:28-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
5:28-GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB-
5:2330-42BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD12 (TAYL)
5:23-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
5:11BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
5:11-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
5:0030-45BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD15 (TAYL)
5:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
4:38DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
4:38-STRATMAN,HALEY BLOCK-
4:38TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:38BRADFORD,TIFFANY OUT SUB--
4:38MAJOR,ELISHA IN SUB--
4:38-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
4:38-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
4:32MASINOVIC,LEIJA 3PTR MISS--
4:32-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
4:2530-47GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD17 (TAYL)
4:11STUBBS,CHARLIKA 3PTR MISS--
4:11-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
4:0230-49COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD19 (TAYL)
4:02-GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST-
3:46-WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD31-4918 (TAYL)
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD32-4917 (TAYL)
3:46STUBBS,CHARLIKA OUT SUB--
3:46TAYLOR,KADESHA IN SUB--
3:46-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
3:46-ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB-
3:46MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD33-4916 (TAYL)
3:3433-52STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD19 (TAYL)
3:34-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
3:19MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
3:19TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
3:16TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD35-5217 (TAYL)
3:01-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
3:01TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
2:59-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
2:59-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
2:59THOMAS,BREANNA OUT SUB--
2:59MOORE,TAYLOR IN SUB--
2:49DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD37-5215 (TAYL)
2:29MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24MOORE,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
2:2437-53BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD16 (TAYL)
2:2437-54BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD17 (TAYL)
2:24MOORE,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
2:24THOMAS,BREANNA IN SUB--
2:11DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
1:4437-57STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD20 (TAYL)
1:44-BUCHS,BECCA ASSIST-
1:27MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD39-5718 (TAYL)
1:0939-60STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
1:09-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
0:54-WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:54MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD40-6020 (TAYL)
0:54MAJOR,ELISHA FT GOOD41-6019 (TAYL)
0:54-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
0:54-NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB-
0:44MASINOVIC,LEIJA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:39-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY TURNOVER-
0:39MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
0:34MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
0:34TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
0:27MASINOVIC,LEIJA 3PTR MISS--
0:27-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND-
0:17-ARNOLD,BREANNA 3PTR MISS-
0:17MAJOR,ELISHA BLOCK--
0:17-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:02-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 2PTR MISS-
0:02DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BREANNA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00-COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB-
9:47BRADFORD,TIFFANY TURNOVER--
9:47-WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL-
9:47DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3241-62WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
9:32-COBB,JOSIE ASSIST-
9:23MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR GOOD44-6218 (TAYL)
9:23TAYLOR,KADESHA ASSIST--
9:05-COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS-
9:05-WYSE,CASSIDY OFF REBOUND-
8:58THOMAS,BREANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:58-WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER-
8:49DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
8:49-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
8:4044-64WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD20 (TAYL)
8:40-BRADBURY,KENDALL ASSIST-
8:21BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
8:21-GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND-
8:03-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
8:03DRAY,THERESA STEAL--
8:00DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
8:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL-
7:5744-66BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD22 (TAYL)
7:57-WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST-
7:57TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:5744-67BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD23 (TAYL)
7:47BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
7:47-COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND-
7:4044-69BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
7:40-WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST-
7:26-WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:26-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:26-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
7:14DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
7:14-BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND-
6:58-BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS-
6:58-STRATMAN,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
6:45-BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER-
6:45BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
6:39-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
6:39-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
6:14-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
6:14TAYLOR,KADESHA DEF REBOUND--
6:01BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
6:01DRAY,THERESA OFF REBOUND--
5:58DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD46-6923 (TAYL)
5:30-GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS-
5:30DRAY,THERESA BLOCK--
5:30-GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND-
5:2446-71GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
5:15DRAY,THERESA 2PTR GOOD48-7123 (TAYL)
5:09-GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER-
5:09MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
5:05MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD50-7121 (TAYL)
4:49-STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
4:49DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
4:41MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
4:41-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
4:21BRADFORD,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL--
4:21-BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS-
4:21-GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB-
4:21-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB-
4:2150-72BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD22 (TAYL)
4:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:16-COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB-
4:16-WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB-
4:09BRADFORD,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS--
4:09-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
3:48-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY 3PTR MISS-
3:48TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
3:46-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:33-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL-
3:33BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
3:33TAYLOR,KADESHA OUT SUB--
3:33STUBBS,CHARLIKA IN SUB--
3:33BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
3:33-WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND-
3:25-BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER-
3:25BRADFORD,TIFFANY STEAL--
3:20MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD52-7220 (TAYL)
3:20STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
2:57-STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
2:57THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
2:49MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR MISS--
2:49-BUCHS,ABBY DEF REBOUND-
2:33-STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:20DRAY,THERESA 2PTR MISS--
2:20-STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
2:07-STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:07STUBBS,CHARLIKA STEAL--
2:02MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD54-7218 (TAYL)
1:53-BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS-
1:53DRAY,THERESA DEF REBOUND--
1:39STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR GOOD56-7216 (TAYL)
1:35-HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB-
1:35-STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB-
1:35-WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB-
1:35-NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB-
1:35-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:35DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
1:35MASINOVIC,LEIJA IN SUB--
1:35MAJOR,ELISHA OUT SUB--
1:35DRAY,THERESA IN SUB--
1:17STUBBS,CHARLIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:57-WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS-
0:57-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
0:51-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
0:51-WYSE,CASSIDY OFF REBOUND-
0:2956-74BUCHS,BECCA 2PTR GOOD18 (TAYL)
0:29-BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB-
0:29-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
0:29THOMAS,BREANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2956-75BUCHS,BECCA FT GOOD19 (TAYL)
0:17-NETZLEY,JAMIE PERSONAL FOUL-
0:17-BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB-
0:17-ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB-
0:10MASINOVIC,LEIJA TURNOVER--
0:10-BUCHS,BECCA STEAL-
0:0356-77WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
--
TimeMarygrove (Mich.)ScoreTaylor (Ind.)Lead
10:00MAJOR,ELISHA STARTER SUB--
10:00DRAY,THERESA STARTER SUB--
10:00STUBBS,CHARLIKA STARTER SUB--
10:00TAYLOR,KADESHA STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB-
10:00-BUCHS,BECCA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ARNOLD,BREANNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NETZLEY,JAMIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB-
9:49STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
9:49-BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND-
9:36-ARNOLD,BREANNA 3PTR MISS-
9:36-WRIGHT,AUBREY OFF REBOUND-
9:30-WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS-
9:30STUBBS,CHARLIKA BLOCK--
9:30-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
9:1656-79WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD23 (TAYL)
9:02MAJOR,ELISHA 3PTR MISS--
9:02-NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND-
8:5256-81WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD25 (TAYL)
8:52-NETZLEY,JAMIE ASSIST-
8:36DRAY,THERESA TURNOVER--
8:36-BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB-
8:36-WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB-
8:36-STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB-
8:36-HEADLEE,KATRINA IN SUB-
8:21TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:11DRAY,THERESA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:1156-82STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD26 (TAYL)
8:11-STRATMAN,HALEY FT MISS-
8:11STUBBS,CHARLIKA DEF REBOUND--
7:55TAYLOR,KADESHA TURNOVER--
7:45-HEADLEE,KATRINA 2PTR MISS-
7:45BRADFORD,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND--
7:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA 2PTR MISS--
7:35MAJOR,ELISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:35-WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB-
7:35-BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB-
7:22-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
7:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
7:20DRAY,THERESA OUT SUB--
7:20THOMAS,BREANNA IN SUB--
7:08-NETZLEY,JAMIE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:55MAJOR,ELISHA TURNOVER--
6:55-BUCHS,BECCA STEAL-
6:51BRADFORD,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL--
6:5156-83ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD27 (TAYL)
6:5156-84ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD28 (TAYL)
6:41STUBBS,CHARLIKA 3PTR MISS--
6:41-BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND-
6:20-BUCHS,BECCA TURNOVER-
6:15TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD58-8426 (TAYL)
6:06TAYLOR,KADESHA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:0658-85ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD27 (TAYL)
6:0658-86ARNOLD,BREANNA FT GOOD28 (TAYL)
5:56TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD60-8626 (TAYL)
5:56-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:56-ARNOLD,BREANNA OUT SUB-
5:56-WILSON,SIERRA IN SUB-
5:56TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD61-8625 (TAYL)
5:39-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
5:28TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD63-8623 (TAYL)
5:28-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:28TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD64-8622 (TAYL)
5:0864-88STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR GOOD24 (TAYL)
5:08-HEADLEE,KATRINA ASSIST-
5:01-BUCHS,BECCA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:01TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD65-8823 (TAYL)
5:01-BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB-
5:01-BUCHS,ABBY IN SUB-
5:01TAYLOR,KADESHA FT GOOD66-8822 (TAYL)
4:47-BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER-
4:47THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
4:46-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
4:46THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD67-8821 (TAYL)
4:46THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD68-8820 (TAYL)
4:21-STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
4:21-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
4:1568-90STRATMAN,HALEY 2PTR GOOD22 (TAYL)
4:15-HEADLEE,KATRINA ASSIST-
4:1568-91STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD23 (TAYL)
4:08TAYLOR,KADESHA 2PTR GOOD70-9121 (TAYL)
3:55-WILSON,SIERRA TURNOVER-
3:55THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
3:43THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR MISS--
3:43THOMAS,BREANNA OFF REBOUND--
3:40THOMAS,BREANNA 2PTR GOOD72-9119 (TAYL)
3:22-NETZLEY,JAMIE 3PTR MISS-
3:22-HEADLEE,KATRINA OFF REBOUND-
3:18-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
3:18MAJOR,ELISHA STEAL--
3:10THOMAS,BREANNA 3PTR MISS--
3:10-HEADLEE,KATRINA DEF REBOUND-
2:5672-93NETZLEY,JAMIE 2PTR GOOD21 (TAYL)
2:56-BUCHS,ABBY ASSIST-
2:42TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
2:35-STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:35BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD73-9320 (TAYL)
2:35BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD74-9319 (TAYL)
2:24MAJOR,ELISHA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:24-NETZLEY,JAMIE FT MISS-
2:24-NETZLEY,JAMIE FT MISS-
2:24THOMAS,BREANNA DEF REBOUND--
2:16THOMAS,BREANNA 3PTR MISS--
2:16MAJOR,ELISHA OFF REBOUND--
2:10BRADFORD,TIFFANY 3PTR MISS--
2:10TAYLOR,KADESHA OFF REBOUND--
2:00-HEADLEE,KATRINA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT MISS--
2:00BRADFORD,TIFFANY FT GOOD75-9318 (TAYL)
1:44-WILSON,SIERRA 3PTR MISS-
1:44TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:36-WILSON,SIERRA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA FT MISS--
1:36STUBBS,CHARLIKA FT MISS--
1:36-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
1:17-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
1:17STUBBS,CHARLIKA STEAL--
1:13MAJOR,ELISHA 2PTR GOOD77-9316 (TAYL)
1:13STUBBS,CHARLIKA ASSIST--
0:48-WILSON,SIERRA 3PTR MISS-
0:48-NETZLEY,JAMIE OFF REBOUND-
0:33-HEADLEE,KATRINA TURNOVER-
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA STEAL--
0:33-HEADLEE,KATRINA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA FT MISS--
0:33THOMAS,BREANNA FT GOOD78-9315 (TAYL)
--
Marygrove (Mich.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Elisha MajorG3611-213-75-51011502230
12Tiffany BradfordG350-90-43-6011030223
31Breanna ThomasF351-60-24-6347031216
32Kadesha TaylorG319-100-06-64370214224
50Theresa Dray 275-110-01-21561204311
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-67 3-17 19-27 9 15 24 4 17 5 22 12 78
 41.8%17.6%70.4%Deadball Rebounds: (4,6)
2Charlika StubbsG222-80-20-2022123104
10Taylor MooreF50-00-00-0000000410
11Leija MasinovicG90-20-20-0000100310
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG191-50-10-0011015112
14Aubrey WrightG233-90-30-0112105226
15Cassidy WyseF137-80-03-32130223017
22Lacey GarrettG172-50-00-0246023034
32Kendall BradburyF219-133-66-7110110021227
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 33-69 9-29 18-22 15 30 45 3 8 24 21 22 93
 47.8%31%81.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,5)
12Haley StratmanF256-94-62-31121014218
20Jamie NetzleyG121-40-30-2314001202
23BreAnna ArnoldG80-20-24-4000000004
24Sydney HuffmanG130-50-30-0022000220
30Sierra WilsonG60-20-20-0000000110
33Katrina HeadleeG111-21-10-0213002253
40Abby BuchsG161-21-20-0134001023
44Becca BuchsG91-10-03-3022021315
54Monica ComptonF71-20-00-0235111012
Other Information
Location: Upland, IN
Attendance: 145
Largest Lead: 28 (TAYL)
 
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 13-18 Home: 10-5 Away: 3-13 Neutral: 0-0 Crossroads: 8-10