Box Score Recap
70
VS.
OT
75
(RV)Taylor
Webber International
Final1234OTF
Taylor (Ind.) 2-21915189970
Webber International (Fla 2-4131514191475
Nov. 12, 2016 at 5:00 pm
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG325-82-43-50330033315
14Aubrey WrightG332-91-44-4123004439
15Cassidy WyseF212-51-22-2055112447
22Lacey GarrettG301-40-19-132130134311
32Kendall BradburyF459-212-66-120990203126
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 19-51 6-21 26-38 6 29 35 1 5 16 22 18 70
 37.3%28.6%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
12Haley StratmanF90-10-12-2134000312
20Jamie NetzleyG110-00-00-0022011020
24Sydney HuffmanG30-00-00-0022003100
40Abby BuchsG60-20-20-0000000010
44Becca BuchsG50-10-10-0022000000
Webber International (Fla
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Breyonna ReedG313-100-22-4011004228
11Mercedes Sirmons 180-40-40-0022101200
15Amber Ferguson 255-100-04-51670004114
23Emmarrie CarmenF283-50-10-0213000326
24Tiffany ZitoC232-50-01-2268000115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-73 4-28 13-19 16 27 43 4 5 13 32 16 75
 39.7%14.3%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
2Ta'Lena Freeny 141-31-30-0011001023
10Jakia Davis 122-20-01-2112000515
12Joi Wright 130-00-00-0000000100
22Victoria BaggettG213-130-95-61230223311
25Jessica Colson 60-10-00-0000000210
32Shalontay Rose 60-00-00-0011000210
33Shayla McPhearson 83-41-20-0033002317
42Quanthavia StalworthF217-162-70-093123334116
Other Information
Largest Lead: 11 (TAYL)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Taylor (Ind.)4-111-410-1236903244
Webber International (Fla6-130-41-225711385
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00-ZITO,TIFFANY STARTER SUB-
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-REED,BREYONNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-SIRMONS,MERCEDES STARTER SUB-
9:27-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:27GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD1-1 (TAYL)
9:27GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD2-2 (TAYL)
8:55-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
8:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
8:47-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
8:47-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
8:30BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
8:30-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
8:28WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:09-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 3PTR MISS-
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
7:56BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD4-4 (TAYL)
7:56WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
7:39-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA TURNOVER-
7:39BRADBURY,KENDALL STEAL--
7:24COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
7:064-2FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:59WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD6-24 (TAYL)
6:44-ROSE,SHALONTAY TURNOVER-
6:44WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL--
6:27COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS--
6:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
6:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
6:07BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD8-26 (TAYL)
5:56-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:56BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
5:52COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD9-27 (TAYL)
5:52COBB,JOSIE FT MISS--
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
5:52HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL--
5:529-3FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER FT MISS-
5:52HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND--
5:29WYSE,CASSIDY 3PTR GOOD12-39 (TAYL)
5:29HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
5:1012-5BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
4:50BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
4:50-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
4:4612-7ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:46-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
4:46BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS--
4:46STRATMAN,HALEY OFF REBOUND--
4:31-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:18WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
3:53-REED,BREYONNA TURNOVER-
3:53NETZLEY,JAMIE STEAL--
3:46-SIRMONS,MERCEDES PERSONAL FOUL-
3:46WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD13-76 (TAYL)
3:46-DAVIS,JAKIA IN SUB-
3:46-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
3:46WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB--
3:46BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB--
3:46WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD14-77 (TAYL)
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE TURNOVER-
3:32-WRIGHT,JOI IN SUB-
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OUT SUB-
3:32BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS--
3:32TEAM OFF REBOUND--
3:32-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
3:32HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND--
3:32WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
3:32-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
3:32-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:32-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
3:32COBB,JOSIE IN SUB--
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:32GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
3:32GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
3:32ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB--
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:3214-9STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:32-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
3:32-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD15-96 (TAYL)
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD16-97 (TAYL)
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB--
3:32ARNOLD,BREANNA OUT SUB--
3:23-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
3:23STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
1:55GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
1:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
1:4716-11REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
1:38-SIRMONS,MERCEDES PERSONAL FOUL-
1:38BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB--
1:38COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
1:38-COLSON,JESSICA IN SUB-
1:38-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
1:38WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD17-116 (TAYL)
1:38WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD18-117 (TAYL)
1:21-COLSON,JESSICA TURNOVER-
1:11BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER--
0:5218-13DAVIS,JAKIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
0:52-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
0:28-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:28COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
0:09BUCHS,BECCA 3PTR MISS--
0:09GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND--
0:09-COLSON,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:09GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD19-136 (TAYL)
0:09GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Taylor (Ind.)6-122-51-207701654
Webber International (Fla5-152-63-335802253
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00-FREENY,TA'LENA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,JOI STARTER SUB-
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLSON,JESSICA STARTER SUB-
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00BUCHS,ABBY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
9:42COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
9:42-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
9:15-FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR MISS-
9:15-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
9:06BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD21-138 (TAYL)
9:06COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
8:50-COLSON,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
8:50-DAVIS,JAKIA OFF REBOUND-
8:45GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2821-15FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
8:28-FREENY,TA'LENA ASSIST-
8:21WYSE,CASSIDY 3PTR MISS--
8:21-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
8:10-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
8:10WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
7:52BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD23-158 (TAYL)
7:52GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
7:32-FREENY,TA'LENA TURNOVER-
7:32BRADBURY,KENDALL STEAL--
7:27-WRIGHT,JOI PERSONAL FOUL-
7:27BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
7:27-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
7:27BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:14BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:14-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
7:14-COLSON,JESSICA OUT SUB-
7:14HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB--
7:14GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
7:1423-16FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD7 (TAYL)
7:1423-17FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
7:14-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:55BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
6:55-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:38-CARMEN,EMMARRIE 3PTR MISS-
6:38WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
5:29-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:29BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:1323-20STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
4:59BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER--
4:59-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
4:5523-23MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 3PTR GOODTied
4:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
4:27WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD25-232 (TAYL)
4:27HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
4:04-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
4:04BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
3:58STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:58WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
3:58HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
3:58GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
3:58BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB--
3:31-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
3:31BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
3:21-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
3:21-FREENY,TA'LENA OUT SUB-
3:21-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
3:21-WRIGHT,JOI OUT SUB-
3:21-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:21-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OUT SUB-
3:18COBB,JOSIE 3PTR GOOD28-235 (TAYL)
3:18HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
3:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:10-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
3:10-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
3:06BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD30-237 (TAYL)
3:06WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
2:5430-25MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
2:26BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:26TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
2:20NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
2:20COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
1:55-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS-
1:55BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
1:45BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
1:45-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
1:39-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:39-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
1:18-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:18GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
1:18-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
1:18-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
1:18GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD31-256 (TAYL)
0:57-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
0:57-FERGUSON,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
0:5331-27FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
0:48STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:48STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER--
0:3731-28FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
0:28GARRETT,LACEY 3PTR MISS--
0:28-SIRMONS,MERCEDES DEF REBOUND-
0:25-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
0:06WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD34-286 (TAYL)
0:06GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
0:00-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:00STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Taylor (Ind.)4-121-79-17191000332
Webber International (Fla6-181-91-23811003126
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ROSE,SHALONTAY STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
9:46-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
9:46WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
9:46WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
9:46WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
9:4634-29DAVIS,JAKIA FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
9:46-DAVIS,JAKIA FT MISS-
9:46-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
9:46-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
9:46COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
9:44-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:11BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
9:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND-
9:0134-31FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:01-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA ASSIST-
8:48-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
8:33GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
8:33-BAGGETT,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND-
8:27-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA TURNOVER-
8:27-COLSON,JESSICA IN SUB-
8:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OUT SUB-
8:20-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
8:09WRIGHT,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
8:09GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD36-315 (TAYL)
8:09-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:09-DAVIS,JAKIA TURNOVER-
8:09GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD37-316 (TAYL)
7:43BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:43NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
7:43COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
7:3437-33FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
7:34-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA ASSIST-
7:33-COLSON,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:33GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD38-335 (TAYL)
7:33GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD39-336 (TAYL)
7:33-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
7:33-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
7:33-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
7:33-ROSE,SHALONTAY OUT SUB-
7:24-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
7:24-ZITO,TIFFANY OFF REBOUND-
7:2139-35ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
7:10BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
7:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
7:0339-37MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:38BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
6:38-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
6:29-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
6:29-FERGUSON,AMBER TURNOVER-
6:29STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
6:29GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
6:29STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD40-373 (TAYL)
6:29-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
6:29-COLSON,JESSICA OUT SUB-
6:19STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD41-374 (TAYL)
6:19BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB--
6:19STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB--
6:01-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
6:01-ZITO,TIFFANY OFF REBOUND-
5:54-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
5:54BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND--
5:51-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD42-375 (TAYL)
5:51-ROSE,SHALONTAY IN SUB-
5:51-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
5:51GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD43-376 (TAYL)
5:37-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
5:37BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:32-REED,BREYONNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:32COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD44-377 (TAYL)
5:32COBB,JOSIE FT MISS--
5:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
5:23COBB,JOSIE IN SUB--
5:23WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB--
5:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
5:11BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND--
5:09-ROSE,SHALONTAY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
5:09-FREENY,TA'LENA IN SUB-
5:09-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
5:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
5:09-ROSE,SHALONTAY DEF REBOUND-
5:04-ZITO,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:04-ZITO,TIFFANY TURNOVER-
5:04GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
5:04WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
4:49BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD46-379 (TAYL)
4:49COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
4:26-REED,BREYONNA 3PTR MISS-
4:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:10COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
4:10-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
4:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
3:5146-39REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:31BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD49-3910 (TAYL)
3:31NETZLEY,JAMIE ASSIST--
2:59-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
2:59NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND--
2:48BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:48-FREENY,TA'LENA DEF REBOUND-
2:47-FREENY,TA'LENA TURNOVER-
2:47STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
2:47NETZLEY,JAMIE OUT SUB--
2:47WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
2:47BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB--
2:37-ROSE,SHALONTAY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:37BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
2:37BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD50-3911 (TAYL)
2:31-REED,BREYONNA TURNOVER-
2:31-CARMEN,EMMARRIE IN SUB-
2:31-ROSE,SHALONTAY OUT SUB-
2:11BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:11TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:5650-42FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
1:56-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
1:38COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD52-4210 (TAYL)
1:38GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
1:20-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
1:20WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
1:11WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
1:11-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
1:03-CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR MISS-
1:03BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
0:41COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS--
0:41-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:38STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:19-FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR MISS-
0:19GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND--
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
0:00-REED,BREYONNA DEF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Taylor (Ind.)3-90-13-424610345
Webber International (Fla9-211-70-0751221251
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-SIRMONS,MERCEDES STARTER SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FREENY,TA'LENA STARTER SUB-
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00STRATMAN,HALEY STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
9:38COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:31-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
9:31STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
9:01STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS--
9:01GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND--
8:33WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
8:33-SIRMONS,MERCEDES BLOCK-
8:33-SIRMONS,MERCEDES DEF REBOUND-
8:29STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:24WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB--
8:24STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB--
8:2152-45STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
8:21-SIRMONS,MERCEDES ASSIST-
8:06WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
8:06-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
8:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
8:02-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
8:02-FREENY,TA'LENA OUT SUB-
7:56COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD54-459 (TAYL)
7:56WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
7:4454-47CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
7:44-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
7:28-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:20WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
7:20-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STEAL-
7:20GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
7:04-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
7:04COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
6:41-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:41WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD55-478 (TAYL)
6:41WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD56-479 (TAYL)
6:18-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
6:18-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
6:0856-49CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
6:06-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
6:06-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
6:06-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
6:06-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
6:06-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
6:06-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OUT SUB-
5:54WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
5:54-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
5:38-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
5:38WYSE,CASSIDY BLOCK--
5:38WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
5:38-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:14BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD58-499 (TAYL)
5:14WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST--
5:01-REED,BREYONNA 3PTR MISS-
5:01-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OFF REBOUND-
4:5758-51CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
4:55GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
4:55GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
4:55NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
4:55WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB--
4:55-FERGUSON,AMBER IN SUB-
4:55-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
4:43-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
4:43NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND--
4:17GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS--
4:17-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
4:09-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
4:09-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND-
4:0558-53BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:49-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:49-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
3:17NETZLEY,JAMIE TURNOVER--
3:06NETZLEY,JAMIE TURNOVER--
3:03-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
3:03-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
3:0358-55STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
2:45-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
2:26COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD60-555 (TAYL)
2:26WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST--
2:0660-57REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
1:38GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS--
1:38-CARMEN,EMMARRIE DEF REBOUND-
1:29-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
1:29-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
1:2760-59STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
1:10-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:10WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
1:10NETZLEY,JAMIE OUT SUB--
1:10-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
1:10-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
0:54WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
0:38-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:30-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
0:30-DAVIS,JAKIA IN SUB-
0:30-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
0:30-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
0:30-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
0:30BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD61-592 (TAYL)
0:30BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
0:30-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
0:12-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
0:12-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
0:0961-61STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOODTied
0:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Taylor (Ind.)2-72-43-303301263
Webber International (Fla3-60-28-1214511321
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
5:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
5:00-WRIGHT,JOI STARTER SUB-
5:00-REED,BREYONNA STARTER SUB-
5:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
5:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
5:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
5:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
5:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
5:00-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
5:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OFF REBOUND-
5:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE TURNOVER-
5:00GARRETT,LACEY STEAL--
5:00BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
5:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
5:00-DAVIS,JAKIA DEF REBOUND-
5:0061-63STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD2 (WIU)
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA ASSIST-
5:00WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STEAL-
5:0061-65DAVIS,JAKIA 2PTR GOOD4 (WIU)
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA ASSIST-
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
3:31-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
3:31-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
3:31COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD62-653 (WIU)
3:2362-66BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD4 (WIU)
3:2362-67BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD5 (WIU)
3:23COBB,JOSIE 3PTR GOOD65-672 (WIU)
3:23WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
2:50-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
2:50BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
2:50WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
2:50-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
2:50WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
2:50-REED,BREYONNA FT MISS-
2:5065-68REED,BREYONNA FT GOOD3 (WIU)
2:30-CARMEN,EMMARRIE IN SUB-
2:30-WRIGHT,JOI OUT SUB-
2:04BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD68-68Tied
2:04COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
1:48GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
1:4868-69BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD1 (WIU)
1:4868-70BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD2 (WIU)
1:47-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:09-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
1:09WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
0:51COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS--
0:51-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
0:3168-72BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD4 (WIU)
0:31-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
0:20GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
0:20WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2068-73REED,BREYONNA FT GOOD5 (WIU)
0:20-REED,BREYONNA FT MISS-
0:20WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
0:15-REED,BREYONNA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:15BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD69-734 (WIU)
0:15BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD70-733 (WIU)
0:11COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT MISS-
0:1170-74BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD4 (WIU)
0:02-ZITO,TIFFANY FT MISS-
0:0270-75ZITO,TIFFANY FT GOOD5 (WIU)
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
0:00-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
0:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
--
Taylor (Ind.)Team StatisticsWebber International (Fla
 Scoring 
37.3% (19 - 51) Field Goals % 39.7% (29 - 73)
28.6% (6 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 14.3% (4 - 28)
68.4% (26 - 38) Free Throws 68.4% (13 - 19)
6Pts off Turnovers 10
42nd Chance Pts 18
2Bench Pts 42
 Rebounds 
35Total Rebounds 43
6Offensive Rebounds 16
29Defensive Rebounds 27
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 32
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
16Assists 13
1Blocks 4
5Steals 5
18Turnovers 16
Individual Stats
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG325-82-43-50330033315
14Aubrey WrightG332-91-44-4123004439
15Cassidy WyseF212-51-22-2055112447
22Lacey GarrettG301-40-19-132130134311
32Kendall BradburyF459-212-66-120990203126
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 19-51 6-21 26-38 6 29 35 1 5 16 22 18 70
 37.3%28.6%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
12Haley StratmanF90-10-12-2134000312
20Jamie NetzleyG110-00-00-0022011020
24Sydney HuffmanG30-00-00-0022003100
40Abby BuchsG60-20-20-0000000010
44Becca BuchsG50-10-10-0022000000
Webber International (Fla
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Breyonna ReedG313-100-22-4011004228
11Mercedes Sirmons 180-40-40-0022101200
15Amber Ferguson 255-100-04-51670004114
23Emmarrie CarmenF283-50-10-0213000326
24Tiffany ZitoC232-50-01-2268000115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-73 4-28 13-19 16 27 43 4 5 13 32 16 75
 39.7%14.3%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
2Ta'Lena Freeny 141-31-30-0011001023
10Jakia Davis 122-20-01-2112000515
12Joi Wright 130-00-00-0000000100
22Victoria BaggettG213-130-95-61230223311
25Jessica Colson 60-10-00-0000000210
32Shalontay Rose 60-00-00-0011000210
33Shayla McPhearson 83-41-20-0033002317
42Quanthavia StalworthF217-162-70-093123334116
Taylor (Ind.)Team StatisticsWebber International (Fla
 Scoring 
37.3% (19 - 51) Field Goals % 39.7% (29 - 73)
28.6% (6 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 14.3% (4 - 28)
68.4% (26 - 38) Free Throws 68.4% (13 - 19)
6Pts off Turnovers 10
42nd Chance Pts 18
2Bench Pts 42
 Rebounds 
35Total Rebounds 43
6Offensive Rebounds 16
29Defensive Rebounds 27
 Fouls 
22Personal Fouls 32
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
16Assists 13
1Blocks 4
5Steals 5
18Turnovers 16
Play by Play
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00-ZITO,TIFFANY STARTER SUB-
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-REED,BREYONNA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-SIRMONS,MERCEDES STARTER SUB-
9:27-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:27GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD1-1 (TAYL)
9:27GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD2-2 (TAYL)
8:55-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
8:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
8:47-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
8:47-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
8:30BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
8:30-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
8:28WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:09-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 3PTR MISS-
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
7:56BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD4-4 (TAYL)
7:56WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
7:39-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA TURNOVER-
7:39BRADBURY,KENDALL STEAL--
7:24COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
7:064-2FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:59WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR GOOD6-24 (TAYL)
6:44-ROSE,SHALONTAY TURNOVER-
6:44WYSE,CASSIDY STEAL--
6:27COBB,JOSIE 2PTR MISS--
6:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
6:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
6:07BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD8-26 (TAYL)
5:56-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:56BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
5:52COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD9-27 (TAYL)
5:52COBB,JOSIE FT MISS--
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
5:52HUFFMAN,SYDNEY PERSONAL FOUL--
5:529-3FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
5:52-FERGUSON,AMBER FT MISS-
5:52HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND--
5:29WYSE,CASSIDY 3PTR GOOD12-39 (TAYL)
5:29HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
5:1012-5BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
4:50BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
4:50-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
4:4612-7ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
4:46-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
4:46BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS--
4:46STRATMAN,HALEY OFF REBOUND--
4:31-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:18WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
3:53-REED,BREYONNA TURNOVER-
3:53NETZLEY,JAMIE STEAL--
3:46-SIRMONS,MERCEDES PERSONAL FOUL-
3:46WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD13-76 (TAYL)
3:46-DAVIS,JAKIA IN SUB-
3:46-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
3:46WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB--
3:46BRADBURY,KENDALL OUT SUB--
3:46WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD14-77 (TAYL)
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE TURNOVER-
3:32-WRIGHT,JOI IN SUB-
3:32-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OUT SUB-
3:32BUCHS,ABBY 3PTR MISS--
3:32TEAM OFF REBOUND--
3:32-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
3:32HUFFMAN,SYDNEY DEF REBOUND--
3:32WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
3:32-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
3:32-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:32-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
3:32COBB,JOSIE IN SUB--
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:32GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
3:32GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
3:32ARNOLD,BREANNA IN SUB--
3:32WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:3214-9STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:32-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
3:32-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD15-96 (TAYL)
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD16-97 (TAYL)
3:32BRADBURY,KENDALL IN SUB--
3:32ARNOLD,BREANNA OUT SUB--
3:23-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
3:23STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
1:55GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
1:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
1:4716-11REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
1:38-SIRMONS,MERCEDES PERSONAL FOUL-
1:38BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB--
1:38COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
1:38-COLSON,JESSICA IN SUB-
1:38-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
1:38WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD17-116 (TAYL)
1:38WRIGHT,AUBREY FT GOOD18-117 (TAYL)
1:21-COLSON,JESSICA TURNOVER-
1:11BRADBURY,KENDALL TURNOVER--
0:5218-13DAVIS,JAKIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
0:52-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
0:28-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:28COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
0:09BUCHS,BECCA 3PTR MISS--
0:09GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND--
0:09-COLSON,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:09GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD19-136 (TAYL)
0:09GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
--
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00-FREENY,TA'LENA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-WRIGHT,JOI STARTER SUB-
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLSON,JESSICA STARTER SUB-
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00BUCHS,ABBY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
9:42COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
9:42-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
9:15-FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR MISS-
9:15-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
9:06BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD21-138 (TAYL)
9:06COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
8:50-COLSON,JESSICA 2PTR MISS-
8:50-DAVIS,JAKIA OFF REBOUND-
8:45GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2821-15FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD6 (TAYL)
8:28-FREENY,TA'LENA ASSIST-
8:21WYSE,CASSIDY 3PTR MISS--
8:21-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
8:10-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
8:10WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
7:52BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD23-158 (TAYL)
7:52GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
7:32-FREENY,TA'LENA TURNOVER-
7:32BRADBURY,KENDALL STEAL--
7:27-WRIGHT,JOI PERSONAL FOUL-
7:27BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
7:27-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
7:27BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:14BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:14-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
7:14-COLSON,JESSICA OUT SUB-
7:14HUFFMAN,SYDNEY IN SUB--
7:14GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
7:1423-16FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD7 (TAYL)
7:1423-17FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD6 (TAYL)
7:14-CARMEN,EMMARRIE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:55BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
6:55-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:38-CARMEN,EMMARRIE 3PTR MISS-
6:38WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
5:29-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:29BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:1323-20STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
4:59BUCHS,ABBY TURNOVER--
4:59-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STEAL-
4:5523-23MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 3PTR GOOD0 (WIU)
4:55-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
4:27WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD25-232 (TAYL)
4:27HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
4:04-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
4:04BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
3:58STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
3:58WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
3:58WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
3:58HUFFMAN,SYDNEY OUT SUB--
3:58GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
3:58BUCHS,ABBY OUT SUB--
3:31-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
3:31BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
3:21-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
3:21-FREENY,TA'LENA OUT SUB-
3:21-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
3:21-WRIGHT,JOI OUT SUB-
3:21-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:21-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OUT SUB-
3:18COBB,JOSIE 3PTR GOOD28-235 (TAYL)
3:18HUFFMAN,SYDNEY ASSIST--
3:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:10-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
3:10-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
3:06BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD30-237 (TAYL)
3:06WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
2:5430-25MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
2:26BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:26TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
2:20NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
2:20COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
1:55-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS-
1:55BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
1:45BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
1:45-FERGUSON,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
1:39-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:39-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
1:18-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:18GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
1:18-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
1:18-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
1:18GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD31-256 (TAYL)
0:57-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
0:57-FERGUSON,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
0:5331-27FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
0:48STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:48STRATMAN,HALEY TURNOVER--
0:3731-28FERGUSON,AMBER FT GOOD3 (TAYL)
0:28GARRETT,LACEY 3PTR MISS--
0:28-SIRMONS,MERCEDES DEF REBOUND-
0:25-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
0:06WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR GOOD34-286 (TAYL)
0:06GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
0:00-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:00STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
10:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ROSE,SHALONTAY STARTER SUB-
10:00-FERGUSON,AMBER STARTER SUB-
10:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
9:46-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
9:46WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
9:46WYSE,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
9:46WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
9:4634-29DAVIS,JAKIA FT GOOD5 (TAYL)
9:46-DAVIS,JAKIA FT MISS-
9:46-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
9:46-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
9:46COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
9:44-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:11BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
9:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND-
9:0134-31FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
9:01-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA ASSIST-
8:48-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
8:33GARRETT,LACEY FT MISS--
8:33-BAGGETT,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND-
8:27-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA TURNOVER-
8:27-COLSON,JESSICA IN SUB-
8:27-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OUT SUB-
8:20-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
8:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
8:09WRIGHT,AUBREY OFF REBOUND--
8:09GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR GOOD36-315 (TAYL)
8:09-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
8:09-DAVIS,JAKIA TURNOVER-
8:09GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD37-316 (TAYL)
7:43BRADBURY,KENDALL PERSONAL FOUL--
7:43NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
7:43COBB,JOSIE OUT SUB--
7:3437-33FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
7:34-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA ASSIST-
7:33-COLSON,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:33GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD38-335 (TAYL)
7:33GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD39-336 (TAYL)
7:33-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
7:33-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
7:33-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
7:33-ROSE,SHALONTAY OUT SUB-
7:24-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
7:24-ZITO,TIFFANY OFF REBOUND-
7:2139-35ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR GOOD4 (TAYL)
7:10BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
7:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
7:0339-37MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA 2PTR GOOD2 (TAYL)
6:38BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
6:38-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
6:29-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
6:29-FERGUSON,AMBER TURNOVER-
6:29STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
6:29GARRETT,LACEY OUT SUB--
6:29STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD40-373 (TAYL)
6:29-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
6:29-COLSON,JESSICA OUT SUB-
6:19STRATMAN,HALEY FT GOOD41-374 (TAYL)
6:19BUCHS,BECCA IN SUB--
6:19STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB--
6:01-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
6:01-ZITO,TIFFANY OFF REBOUND-
5:54-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
5:54BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND--
5:51-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD42-375 (TAYL)
5:51-ROSE,SHALONTAY IN SUB-
5:51-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
5:51GARRETT,LACEY FT GOOD43-376 (TAYL)
5:37-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
5:37BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
5:32-REED,BREYONNA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:32COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD44-377 (TAYL)
5:32COBB,JOSIE FT MISS--
5:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
5:23COBB,JOSIE IN SUB--
5:23WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB--
5:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
5:11BUCHS,BECCA DEF REBOUND--
5:09-ROSE,SHALONTAY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
5:09-FREENY,TA'LENA IN SUB-
5:09-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
5:09BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
5:09-ROSE,SHALONTAY DEF REBOUND-
5:04-ZITO,TIFFANY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:04-ZITO,TIFFANY TURNOVER-
5:04GARRETT,LACEY IN SUB--
5:04WYSE,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
4:49BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD46-379 (TAYL)
4:49COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
4:26-REED,BREYONNA 3PTR MISS-
4:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:10COBB,JOSIE TURNOVER--
4:10-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
4:10-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
3:5146-39REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
3:31BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD49-3910 (TAYL)
3:31NETZLEY,JAMIE ASSIST--
2:59-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
2:59NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND--
2:48BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:48-FREENY,TA'LENA DEF REBOUND-
2:47-FREENY,TA'LENA TURNOVER-
2:47STRATMAN,HALEY IN SUB--
2:47NETZLEY,JAMIE OUT SUB--
2:47WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
2:47BUCHS,BECCA OUT SUB--
2:37-ROSE,SHALONTAY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:37BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
2:37BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD50-3911 (TAYL)
2:31-REED,BREYONNA TURNOVER-
2:31-CARMEN,EMMARRIE IN SUB-
2:31-ROSE,SHALONTAY OUT SUB-
2:11BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR MISS--
2:11TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:5650-42FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR GOOD8 (TAYL)
1:56-REED,BREYONNA ASSIST-
1:38COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD52-4210 (TAYL)
1:38GARRETT,LACEY ASSIST--
1:20-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
1:20WRIGHT,AUBREY DEF REBOUND--
1:11WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
1:11-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
1:03-CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR MISS-
1:03BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
0:41COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS--
0:41-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:38STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:19-FREENY,TA'LENA 3PTR MISS-
0:19GARRETT,LACEY DEF REBOUND--
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
0:00-REED,BREYONNA DEF REBOUND-
--
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
10:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE STARTER SUB-
10:00-SIRMONS,MERCEDES STARTER SUB-
10:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FREENY,TA'LENA STARTER SUB-
10:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
10:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
10:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
10:00STRATMAN,HALEY STARTER SUB--
10:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
9:38COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:31-SIRMONS,MERCEDES 3PTR MISS-
9:31STRATMAN,HALEY DEF REBOUND--
9:01STRATMAN,HALEY 3PTR MISS--
9:01GARRETT,LACEY OFF REBOUND--
8:33WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
8:33-SIRMONS,MERCEDES BLOCK-
8:33-SIRMONS,MERCEDES DEF REBOUND-
8:29STRATMAN,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:24WYSE,CASSIDY IN SUB--
8:24STRATMAN,HALEY OUT SUB--
8:2152-45STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
8:21-SIRMONS,MERCEDES ASSIST-
8:06WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
8:06-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
8:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
8:02-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
8:02-FREENY,TA'LENA OUT SUB-
7:56COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD54-459 (TAYL)
7:56WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
7:4454-47CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
7:44-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
7:28-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:20WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
7:20-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STEAL-
7:20GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
7:04-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
7:04COBB,JOSIE DEF REBOUND--
6:41-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:41WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD55-478 (TAYL)
6:41WYSE,CASSIDY FT GOOD56-479 (TAYL)
6:18-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
6:18-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
6:0856-49CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
6:06-REED,BREYONNA IN SUB-
6:06-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
6:06-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
6:06-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
6:06-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA IN SUB-
6:06-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OUT SUB-
5:54WYSE,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
5:54-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
5:38-ZITO,TIFFANY 2PTR MISS-
5:38WYSE,CASSIDY BLOCK--
5:38WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
5:38-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:14BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR GOOD58-499 (TAYL)
5:14WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST--
5:01-REED,BREYONNA 3PTR MISS-
5:01-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OFF REBOUND-
4:5758-51CARMEN,EMMARRIE 2PTR GOOD7 (TAYL)
4:55GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
4:55GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
4:55NETZLEY,JAMIE IN SUB--
4:55WRIGHT,AUBREY OUT SUB--
4:55-FERGUSON,AMBER IN SUB-
4:55-ZITO,TIFFANY OUT SUB-
4:43-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
4:43NETZLEY,JAMIE DEF REBOUND--
4:17GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS--
4:17-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA DEF REBOUND-
4:09-FERGUSON,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
4:09-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND-
4:0558-53BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD5 (TAYL)
3:49-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA IN SUB-
3:49-MCPHEARSON,SHAYLA OUT SUB-
3:17NETZLEY,JAMIE TURNOVER--
3:06NETZLEY,JAMIE TURNOVER--
3:03-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
3:03-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
3:0358-55STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
2:45-BAGGETT,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
2:26COBB,JOSIE 2PTR GOOD60-555 (TAYL)
2:26WYSE,CASSIDY ASSIST--
2:0660-57REED,BREYONNA 2PTR GOOD3 (TAYL)
1:38GARRETT,LACEY 2PTR MISS--
1:38-CARMEN,EMMARRIE DEF REBOUND-
1:29-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
1:29-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
1:2760-59STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD1 (TAYL)
1:10-BAGGETT,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:10WRIGHT,AUBREY IN SUB--
1:10NETZLEY,JAMIE OUT SUB--
1:10-SIRMONS,MERCEDES IN SUB-
1:10-BAGGETT,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
0:54WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
0:38-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
0:38-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:30-FERGUSON,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
0:30-DAVIS,JAKIA IN SUB-
0:30-SIRMONS,MERCEDES OUT SUB-
0:30-BAGGETT,VICTORIA IN SUB-
0:30-FERGUSON,AMBER OUT SUB-
0:30BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD61-592 (TAYL)
0:30BRADBURY,KENDALL FT MISS--
0:30-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
0:12-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
0:12-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
0:0961-61STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD0 (WIU)
0:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA OFF REBOUND-
--
TimeTaylor (Ind.)ScoreWebber International (FlaLead
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
5:00-DAVIS,JAKIA STARTER SUB-
5:00-WRIGHT,JOI STARTER SUB-
5:00-REED,BREYONNA STARTER SUB-
5:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA STARTER SUB-
5:00BRADBURY,KENDALL STARTER SUB--
5:00COBB,JOSIE STARTER SUB--
5:00GARRETT,LACEY STARTER SUB--
5:00WYSE,CASSIDY STARTER SUB--
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY STARTER SUB--
5:00-REED,BREYONNA 2PTR MISS-
5:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE OFF REBOUND-
5:00-CARMEN,EMMARRIE TURNOVER-
5:00GARRETT,LACEY STEAL--
5:00BRADBURY,KENDALL 2PTR MISS--
5:00-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA BLOCK-
5:00-DAVIS,JAKIA DEF REBOUND-
5:0061-63STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 2PTR GOOD2 (WIU)
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA ASSIST-
5:00WYSE,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA STEAL-
5:0061-65DAVIS,JAKIA 2PTR GOOD4 (WIU)
5:00-BAGGETT,VICTORIA ASSIST-
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
5:00WRIGHT,AUBREY TURNOVER--
3:31-ZITO,TIFFANY IN SUB-
3:31-DAVIS,JAKIA OUT SUB-
3:31COBB,JOSIE FT GOOD62-653 (WIU)
3:2362-66BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD4 (WIU)
3:2362-67BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD5 (WIU)
3:23COBB,JOSIE 3PTR GOOD65-672 (WIU)
3:23WRIGHT,AUBREY ASSIST--
2:50-BAGGETT,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
2:50BRADBURY,KENDALL DEF REBOUND--
2:50WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
2:50-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA DEF REBOUND-
2:50WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
2:50-REED,BREYONNA FT MISS-
2:5065-68REED,BREYONNA FT GOOD3 (WIU)
2:30-CARMEN,EMMARRIE IN SUB-
2:30-WRIGHT,JOI OUT SUB-
2:04BRADBURY,KENDALL 3PTR GOOD68-680 (WIU)
2:04COBB,JOSIE ASSIST--
1:48GARRETT,LACEY PERSONAL FOUL--
1:4868-69BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD1 (WIU)
1:4868-70BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD2 (WIU)
1:47-DAVIS,JAKIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:09-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA 3PTR MISS-
1:09WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
0:51COBB,JOSIE 3PTR MISS--
0:51-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
0:3168-72BAGGETT,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD4 (WIU)
0:31-STALWORTH,QUANTHAVIA ASSIST-
0:20GARRETT,LACEY TURNOVER--
0:20WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2068-73REED,BREYONNA FT GOOD5 (WIU)
0:20-REED,BREYONNA FT MISS-
0:20WYSE,CASSIDY DEF REBOUND--
0:15-REED,BREYONNA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:15BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD69-734 (WIU)
0:15BRADBURY,KENDALL FT GOOD70-733 (WIU)
0:11COBB,JOSIE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:11-BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT MISS-
0:1170-74BAGGETT,VICTORIA FT GOOD4 (WIU)
0:02-ZITO,TIFFANY FT MISS-
0:0270-75ZITO,TIFFANY FT GOOD5 (WIU)
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 2PTR MISS--
0:00-ZITO,TIFFANY DEF REBOUND-
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:00WRIGHT,AUBREY 3PTR MISS--
0:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
--
Taylor (Ind.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Josie CobbG325-82-43-50330033315
14Aubrey WrightG332-91-44-4123004439
15Cassidy WyseF212-51-22-2055112447
22Lacey GarrettG301-40-19-132130134311
32Kendall BradburyF459-212-66-120990203126
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 19-51 6-21 26-38 6 29 35 1 5 16 22 18 70
 37.3%28.6%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
12Haley StratmanF90-10-12-2134000312
20Jamie NetzleyG110-00-00-0022011020
24Sydney HuffmanG30-00-00-0022003100
40Abby BuchsG60-20-20-0000000010
44Becca BuchsG50-10-10-0022000000
Webber International (Fla
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Breyonna ReedG313-100-22-4011004228
11Mercedes Sirmons 180-40-40-0022101200
15Amber Ferguson 255-100-04-51670004114
23Emmarrie CarmenF283-50-10-0213000326
24Tiffany ZitoC232-50-01-2268000115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 29-73 4-28 13-19 16 27 43 4 5 13 32 16 75
 39.7%14.3%68.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,0)
2Ta'Lena Freeny 141-31-30-0011001023
10Jakia Davis 122-20-01-2112000515
12Joi Wright 130-00-00-0000000100
22Victoria BaggettG213-130-95-61230223311
25Jessica Colson 60-10-00-0000000210
32Shalontay Rose 60-00-00-0011000210
33Shayla McPhearson 83-41-20-0033002317
42Quanthavia StalworthF217-162-70-093123334116
Other Information
Largest Lead: 11 (TAYL)
 
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 13-18 Home: 10-5 Away: 3-13 Neutral: 0-0 Crossroads: 8-10